Kreismeisterschaften der Damen und Herren Dithmarschen
05.11.23
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Claußen, Beeke | TSV SR Schülp | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Langston, Saja | TSV SR Schülp | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Petry, Carmen | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Wiesenthal, Mia | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Schief, Emma | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Claußen, Beeke | TSV SR Schülp | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Langston, Saja | TSV SR Schülp | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Schief, Emma | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wiesenthal, Mia | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Ausborm, Jonas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wiesenthal, Matti | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Braun, Mario | MTV Heide | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Wegner, Marvin Pascal | MTV Heide | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Cordts, Jürgen | Ostroher SC | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Glindemann, Holger | Ostroher SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Harms, Thore | MTV Heide | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Harms, Thorsten | TSV Weddingstedt | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Hoppe, Cedrik | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Oertel, Levin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Jahnke, Stephan | ABC Wesseln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Rupp, Alexander | ABC Wesseln | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Jost, Alexander | MTV Heide | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Philipp, Thorsten | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Ausborm, Jonas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Braun, Mario | MTV Heide | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Cordts, Jürgen | Ostroher SC | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Glindemann, Holger | Ostroher SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Hoppe, Cedrik | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Jahnke, Stephan | ABC Wesseln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jost, Alexander | MTV Heide | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Oertel, Levin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Philipp, Thorsten | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Rupp, Alexander | ABC Wesseln | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Wiesenthal, Matti | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Cordts, Jürgen | Ostroher SC | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Hartmann, Peter | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kammer, Martin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Heesch, Carsten | Bargenstedter SC | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Höhrmann, Holger | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Vehling, Jonas | MTV Heide | Kreisliga | |
Wollenhaupt, Klaus-Dietrich | SSV Hennstedt | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Cordts, Jürgen | Ostroher SC | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Glindemann, Holger | Ostroher SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Hartmann, Peter | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Heesch, Carsten | Bargenstedter SC | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Höhrmann, Holger | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Kammer, Martin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Rupp, Alexander | ABC Wesseln | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Vehling, Jonas | MTV Heide | Kreisliga | |
Wollenhaupt, Klaus-Dietrich | SSV Hennstedt | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Ausborm, Jonas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Gebner, Andreas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Jahnke, Stephan | ABC Wesseln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jürgens, Ulf | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Skrabs, Holger | TSV Eddelak | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Petersen, Sönke | TSV Linden | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schwarzkopf, Dieter | TSV Linden | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schallmann, Walter | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Spisak, Jakub | SSV Lunden | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Ausborm, Jonas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Gebner, Andreas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Jahnke, Stephan | ABC Wesseln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jürgens, Ulf | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Petersen, Sönke | TSV Linden | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schallmann, Walter | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schwarzkopf, Dieter | TSV Linden | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Skrabs, Holger | TSV Eddelak | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Alter, Frank | TSV Eddelak | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bejeuhr, Kai | TSV SR Schülp | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Boecke, Gino | TSV Linden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Harbeck, Hermann | TSV Linden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hergert, Jan | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Missullis, Leon | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Langner, Jörg | SSV Lunden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Quilitzsch, Thorsten | SSV Lunden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Alter, Frank | TSV Eddelak | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bejeuhr, Kai | TSV SR Schülp | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Boecke, Gino | TSV Linden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Harbeck, Hermann | TSV Linden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hergert, Jan | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Langner, Jörg | SSV Lunden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Missullis, Leon | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Quilitzsch, Thorsten | SSV Lunden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Roloff, Bernd | TSV Linden | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Spisak, Jakub | SSV Lunden | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Claußen, Beeke | TSV SR Schülp | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Gebner, Andreas | TSV Brunsbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hartmann, Peter | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Hergert, Jan | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Höhrmann, Holger | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Kammer, Martin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Petry, Carmen | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Langston, Saja | TSV SR Schülp | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Missullis, Leon | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Oertel, Levin | TSV Brunsbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Wiesenthal, Mia | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Schief, Emma | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Skrabs, Holger | TSV Eddelak | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Wiesenthal, Matti | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Schief, Emma | SSV Lunden | 3. Kreisklasse | |