Kreismeisterschaften der Seniorinnen und Senioren 2019
25.08.19
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Roettjer, Horst | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Ryck, Reinhard | SG Padenstedt | Kreisliga | |
Behnke, Thomas | SG Westend Neumünst. | Kreisliga | |
Czesla, Joachim | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Tuchscheerer, Jens | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Hermann, Sönke | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Marquardt, Stefan | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Schwarz, Andreas | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Penske, Stefan | SC GH Neumünster | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Wendorff, Lars | Poliz. SV Neumünster | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Werner, Thomas | SG Westend Neumünst. | Kreisliga | |
Behnke, Thomas | SG Westend Neumünst. | Kreisliga | |
Dühring, Sven | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | Kreisliga | |
Fehring, Stefan | SV Wasbek | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Lenzke, Michael | SV Wasbek | Kreisliga | |
Penske, Stefan | SC GH Neumünster | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Schwarz, Andreas | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Werner, Thomas | SG Westend Neumünst. | Kreisliga | |
Wendorff, Lars | Poliz. SV Neumünster | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Arndt, Andreas | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hermann, Sönke | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Tuchscheerer, Jens | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Wedemeyer, Torsten | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Freytag, Jörg | Poliz. SV Neumünster | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Marquardt, Stefan | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Mühlstädt, Stefan | SV Tungendorf Neumün | Kreisliga | |
Jetter, Uwe | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Wesemann, Frank | SV Boostedt | Kreisliga | |
Rehmke, Bernd | SG Padenstedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Richardt, Bernhard | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Czesla, Joachim | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Rieger, Udo | SV Boostedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Butsch, Viktor | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jetter, Uwe | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lullies, Hartmut | SG Westend Neumünst. | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Willrodt, Edmund | TS Einfeld Neumün. | Kreisliga | |
Wesemann, Frank | SV Boostedt | Kreisliga | |
Rieger, Udo | SV Boostedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Richardt, Bernhard | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schacht, Helmut | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schacht, Reinhard | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Butsch, Viktor | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jauk, Waldemar | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Lullies, Hartmut | SG Westend Neumünst. | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Schacht, Helmut | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schacht, Reinhard | SV Bönebüttel-Husb. | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Willrodt, Edmund | TS Einfeld Neumün. | Kreisliga | |
Ryck, Reinhard | SG Padenstedt | Kreisliga | |
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Roettjer, Horst | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schöbel, Günter | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hartmann, Yvonne | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Tuchscheerer, Jens | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Leib, Britta | Großenasper SV | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Möller-Langmaack, Jochim | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wedemeyer, Sandra | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Leib, Britta | Großenasper SV | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hartmann, Yvonne | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wedemeyer, Sandra | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Leib, Britta | Großenasper SV | 4. Kreisklasse | |