Qualifikation zu den Ranglistenturnieren 1 Damen und Herren
23.06.19

Turnier-Klasse: Herren


Austragungsdatum23.06.2019 18:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr7,50 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Aurel TihiKevin Berndt+4 +4 +8 3:0
2Robert Haufe-- Freilos --
3Jörg HungerMax Tronick-7 -8 +4 -8 1:3
10Robert HaufeKevin Berndt+7 -6 +7 +4 3:1
11Jörg HungerAurel Tihi-8 -9 +6 -9 1:3
12Max Tronick-- Freilos --
19Robert HaufeAurel Tihi+9 +5 -9 +7 3:1
20Max TronickKevin Berndt+7 -10 -6 -2 1:3
21Jörg Hunger-- Freilos --
28Aurel Tihi-- Freilos --
29Jörg HungerKevin Berndt+10 -6 -9 -7 1:3
30Robert HaufeMax Tronick+8 +7 +9 3:0
37Kevin Berndt-- Freilos --
38Max TronickAurel Tihi-7 -10 -7 0:3
39Robert HaufeJörg Hunger+10 +7 -9 +6 3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Daniel SchröderBastian Beer-9 -3 +5 -10 1:3
5Sascha JuliusStefan Schäfer+9 -7 +7 +3 3:1
6Roman GebhardtMarcus Schneider+7 +6 +4 3:0
13Sascha JuliusBastian Beer-13 -6 -11 0:3
14Roman GebhardtDaniel Schröder+6 +5 +7 3:0
15Marcus SchneiderStefan Schäfer+6 -10 +8 -8 -6 2:3
22Sascha JuliusDaniel Schröder+7 +6 +7 3:0
23Marcus SchneiderBastian Beer-5 -5 -9 0:3
24Roman GebhardtStefan Schäfer+10 +4 +9 3:0
31Daniel SchröderStefan Schäfer-9 +10 -4 +12 +7 3:2
32Roman GebhardtBastian Beer-10 +9 -1 -10 1:3
33Sascha JuliusMarcus Schneider+9 +8 +6 3:0
40Bastian BeerStefan Schäfer-7 +3 -7 -8 1:3
41Marcus SchneiderDaniel Schröder+8 -5 +6 +2 3:1
42Sascha JuliusRoman Gebhardt+7 +3 +12 3:0

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Max TautenhahnPeter Lippmann+8 -9 +10 +8 3:1
8Nadeem AlwanEnrico Winter-10 +7 +10 -11 +11 3:2
9Martin PflegerMarvin Fischer-4 -6 +7 +5 -9 2:3
16Nadeem AlwanPeter Lippmann-6 -8 -6 0:3
17Martin PflegerMax Tautenhahn+8 +7 +12 3:0
18Marvin FischerEnrico Winter+10 +7 +10 3:0
25Nadeem AlwanMax Tautenhahn-9 -5 +5 +6 +8 3:2
26Marvin FischerPeter Lippmann+10 +7 +5 3:0
27Martin PflegerEnrico Winter+10 +8 +9 3:0
34Max TautenhahnEnrico Winter+9 -8 +11 +6 3:1
35Martin PflegerPeter Lippmann-9 +5 +8 +3 3:1
36Nadeem AlwanMarvin Fischer-4 -9 +7 -9 1:3
43Peter LippmannEnrico Winter+1 +7 +6 3:0
44Marvin FischerMax Tautenhahn-7 +9 -7 +3 +4 3:2
45Nadeem AlwanMartin Pfleger-8 +9 -2 -6 1:3