BZRL Schüler A+C, Bezirk II
15.06.19 - 16.06.19
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 15.06.2019 16:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Erik Storma | Ben Schüler | +8 +7 -7 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
2 | Bo Göppert | Bashar Hassani | -7 +8 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
4 | Jasper Ole Puls | Tim Viemann | -3 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
9 | Bashar Hassani | Ben Schüler | -8 -7 -12 | 0:3 |
10 | Bo Göppert | Jasper Ole Puls | +6 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
11 | Tim Viemann | Justus Ahrendt | +7 +7 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
18 | Justus Ahrendt | Bo Göppert | -6 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
19 | Jasper Ole Puls | Bashar Hassani | -7 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
20 | Erik Storma | Tim Viemann | +8 +8 -10 +9 | 3:1 |
26 | Bo Göppert | Erik Storma | -12 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
27 | Tim Viemann | Ben Schüler | -6 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Jasper Ole Puls | Justus Ahrendt | -7 +10 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
33 | Erik Storma | Jasper Ole Puls | +2 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
34 | Ben Schüler | Bo Göppert | +4 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
35 | Justus Ahrendt | Bashar Hassani | -3 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
41 | Bashar Hassani | Tim Viemann | -8 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
43 | Justus Ahrendt | Erik Storma | -1 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
44 | Jasper Ole Puls | Ben Schüler | -3 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
49 | Erik Storma | Bashar Hassani | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
50 | Ben Schüler | Justus Ahrendt | +5 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
51 | Tim Viemann | Bo Göppert | -8 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Tom Waldheim | Cosimo Kirk | -7 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
6 | Luan Clausen | Jonas Fritsche | -3 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
8 | Marten Lindenau | Tariq Gernandt | -10 +4 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
13 | Jonas Fritsche | Cosimo Kirk | +9 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | Luan Clausen | Marten Lindenau | +3 -7 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
15 | Tariq Gernandt | Bennet Bastian | -6 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
21 | Tom Waldheim | Tariq Gernandt | +4 -10 +9 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
23 | Bennet Bastian | Luan Clausen | +3 +8 +2 | 3:0 |
24 | Marten Lindenau | Jonas Fritsche | -8 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
30 | Luan Clausen | Tom Waldheim | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
31 | Tariq Gernandt | Cosimo Kirk | -2 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
32 | Marten Lindenau | Bennet Bastian | -8 -6 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
37 | Tom Waldheim | Marten Lindenau | +8 -5 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
38 | Cosimo Kirk | Luan Clausen | +1 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
39 | Bennet Bastian | Jonas Fritsche | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
45 | Jonas Fritsche | Tariq Gernandt | +9 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
47 | Bennet Bastian | Tom Waldheim | -5 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
48 | Marten Lindenau | Cosimo Kirk | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
53 | Tom Waldheim | Jonas Fritsche | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
54 | Cosimo Kirk | Bennet Bastian | +10 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
55 | Tariq Gernandt | Luan Clausen | +9 +4 -8 +4 | 3:1 |