Bezirksrangliste der Schüler/innen A und C 2019
15.06.19
Bezirksrangliste der Schüler/innen A und C 2018

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C


Austragungsdatum15.06.2019 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr6,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Mazen DallahJuri Bauer+5 +6 +4 3:0
2Norick DittmerJeremy Facklam+2 +1 +5 3:0
3Sami BrodaLeon Rosenauer+7 -9 -8 -11 1:3
4Leon BaumannJannik Boehning+3 +8 +4 3:0
5Jonas Maximilian OttePeer Otte+4 -12 +9 +4 3:1
6Jonas Maximilian OtteJuri Bauer+5 +8 +4 3:0
7Mazen DallahJeremy Facklam+10 +1 +9 3:0
8Norick DittmerLeon Rosenauer-9 -8 -0 0:3
9Sami BrodaJannik Boehning+2 +1 +1 3:0
10Leon BaumannPeer Otte+9 +8 +6 3:0
11Mazen DallahLeon Rosenauer+9 +6 +7 3:0
12Norick DittmerJannik Boehning+0 +1 +2 3:0
13Sami BrodaPeer Otte+10 -10 +8 +3 3:1
14Leon BaumannJonas Maximilian Otte+11 -7 -13 -8 1:3
15Jeremy FacklamJuri Bauer+5 -3 -6 +9 -5 2:3
16Mazen DallahJannik Boehning+2 +2 +5 3:0
17Norick DittmerPeer Otte+4 +4 +6 3:0
18Sami BrodaJonas Maximilian Otte+9 +9 +9 3:0
19Leon BaumannJuri Bauer+5 +3 +4 3:0
20Leon RosenauerJeremy Facklam+3 +3 +4 3:0
21Mazen DallahPeer Otte+7 +8 +9 3:0
22Norick DittmerJonas Maximilian Otte+8 -8 +8 +4 3:1
23Sami BrodaLeon Baumann-5 -9 +9 +5 -10 2:3
24Jannik BoehningJeremy Facklam+8 -11 -9 -8 1:3
25Leon RosenauerJuri Bauer+1 +9 +9 3:0
26Mazen DallahJonas Maximilian Otte-9 +8 +8 +8 3:1
27Norick DittmerLeon Baumann+4 +7 +5 3:0
28Sami BrodaJeremy Facklam+7 +2 +8 3:0
29Peer OtteJuri Bauer+5 +7 +5 3:0
30Jannik BoehningLeon Rosenauer-1 -3 -5 0:3
31Mazen DallahLeon Baumann+3 +6 +10 3:0
32Norick DittmerSami Broda+8 +6 -8 +9 3:1
33Jonas Maximilian OtteJeremy Facklam+6 +9 +3 3:0
34Peer OtteLeon Rosenauer-5 -11 -11 0:3
35Jannik BoehningJuri Bauer-7 -6 -8 0:3
36Mazen DallahSami Broda+7 +7 -9 +3 3:1
37Norick DittmerJuri Bauer+5 +11 +9 3:0
38Leon BaumannJeremy Facklam+7 -9 +7 +5 3:1
39Jonas Maximilian OtteLeon Rosenauer-13 -9 -6 0:3
40Peer OtteJannik Boehning-11 +5 -8 +0 +3 3:2
41Mazen DallahNorick Dittmer+8 -9 +8 +8 3:1
42Sami BrodaJuri Bauer+0 +4 +4 3:0
43Leon BaumannLeon Rosenauer-7 -3 -6 0:3
44Jonas Maximilian OtteJannik Boehning+1 +0 +2 3:0
45Peer OtteJeremy Facklam+7 -5 +3 +10 3:1