Kreis-Kinder-und Jugendspiele (Kreis Erzgebirge)
09.06.18 - 10.06.18
Einzel + Doppel
Turnier-Klasse: U18 männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 09.06.2018 21:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Florian Zumach | Leon Herrwaldt | +9 -6 -7 +11 +7 | 3:2 |
9 | Simeon Gehlert | Tim Hagemann | | 3:0 |
17 | Tim Hagemann | Florian Zumach | | 0:3 |
25 | Leon Herrwaldt | Simeon Gehlert | +7 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
33 | Leon Herrwaldt | Tim Hagemann | | 0:3 |
41 | Simeon Gehlert | Florian Zumach | -9 +9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Niklas Müller | Hendrik Schmidt | +2 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Nick Geyer | | |
18 | Nick Geyer | Niklas Müller | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
26 | Hendrik Schmidt | -- Freilos -- | | |
34 | Hendrik Schmidt | Nick Geyer | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Niklas Müller | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Tom Weigelt | Paul Malzdorf | -7 +13 +3 -5 -4 | 2:3 |
11 | Paul Butter | Lukas Köhler | | 3:0 |
19 | Lukas Köhler | Tom Weigelt | | 0:3 |
27 | Paul Malzdorf | Paul Butter | +9 +13 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
35 | Paul Malzdorf | Lukas Köhler | | 3:0 |
43 | Paul Butter | Tom Weigelt | -3 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Raphael Esche | Louis Stöckel | +4 +1 -7 -14 -13 | 2:3 |
12 | Max Burkhardt | Tristan Kautzsch | | 0:3 |
20 | Tristan Kautzsch | Raphael Esche | +9 -6 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
28 | Louis Stöckel | Max Burkhardt | | 3:0 |
36 | Louis Stöckel | Tristan Kautzsch | -5 -10 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
44 | Max Burkhardt | Raphael Esche | | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Vincent Heitzig | Tobias Brantz | +4 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
13 | -- Freilos -- | Maurice Owczarek | | |
21 | Maurice Owczarek | Vincent Heitzig | +10 -2 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
29 | Tobias Brantz | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Tobias Brantz | Maurice Owczarek | +4 -14 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Vincent Heitzig | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Nils Rister | Daniel Gräbner | +5 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
14 | -- Freilos -- | Helmo Rohde | | |
22 | Helmo Rohde | Nils Rister | -2 +5 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
30 | Daniel Gräbner | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Daniel Gräbner | Helmo Rohde | -5 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
46 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Rister | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
23 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
31 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
39 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
47 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
16 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
32 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
40 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
48 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |