KKJS 2018 - U11 und U15 Grumbach
02.06.18
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 02.06.2018 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | geboren am 01.01.03 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Julian Matschulla (WES) | Justin Vetter (COL) | +10 -5 -5 +8 -2 | 2:3 |
9 | Julien Hickmann (KÖN) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
13 | Domenic Förster (GRU) | Justin Vetter (COL) | +5 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
17 | Julien Hickmann (KÖN) | Julian Matschulla (WES) | +4 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
25 | Domenic Förster (GRU) | Julian Matschulla (WES) | +2 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
29 | Niclas Walter (OEL) | Justin Vetter (COL) | +1 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
41 | Julien Hickmann (KÖN) | Justin Vetter (COL) | +6 +0 +3 | 3:0 |
45 | Domenic Förster (GRU) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
53 | Niclas Walter (OEL) | Julian Matschulla (WES) | +6 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
57 | Domenic Förster (GRU) | Julien Hickmann (KÖN) | +7 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Jonas Walter (OEL) | Janic Marcel Galle (GRU) | +8 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
6 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Ray Schlesier (COL) | +1 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Emil Förster (WES) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +7 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
14 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Janic Marcel Galle (GRU) | +7 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
18 | Emil Förster (WES) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | -3 +2 +3 -13 +7 | 3:2 |
22 | Erik Meschke (WES) | Ray Schlesier (COL) | +8 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
26 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | -8 +2 -8 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
30 | Erik Meschke (WES) | Janic Marcel Galle (GRU) | -9 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
34 | Emil Förster (WES) | Ray Schlesier (COL) | +2 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
38 | Jonas Walter (OEL) | Ray Schlesier (COL) | +3 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
42 | Emil Förster (WES) | Janic Marcel Galle (GRU) | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
46 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +4 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
50 | Janic Marcel Galle (GRU) | Ray Schlesier (COL) | +10 +3 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
54 | Erik Meschke (WES) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | -4 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
58 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Emil Förster (WES) | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Franz Günzel (GRU) | Max Kaliner (GRU) | +1 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
19 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Tobey Spindler (WES) | -7 +7 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
27 | Franz Günzel (GRU) | Tobey Spindler (WES) | +2 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Max Kaliner (GRU) | +1 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
39 | Tobey Spindler (WES) | Max Kaliner (GRU) | +8 +2 +11 | 3:0 |
59 | Franz Günzel (GRU) | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | +6 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | -3 -1 -10 | 0:3 |
8 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Colin Tittel (OEL) | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
12 | Marvin Splettstößer (WES) | Leander Gohla (WES) | +8 +6 -3 -9 -11 | 2:3 |
16 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | +8 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
20 | Marvin Splettstößer (WES) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +7 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
24 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Colin Tittel (OEL) | +9 +8 +2 | 3:0 |
28 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +10 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | +3 -9 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
36 | Marvin Splettstößer (WES) | Colin Tittel (OEL) | +5 -7 -3 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
40 | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | Colin Tittel (OEL) | -1 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
44 | Marvin Splettstößer (WES) | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | -4 +8 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
48 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Leander Gohla (WES) | -8 +10 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
52 | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | Colin Tittel (OEL) | +8 +7 -7 -11 +8 | 3:2 |
56 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +2 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
60 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Marvin Splettstößer (WES) | +10 +8 +10 | 3:0 |