Stadtmeisterschaften Schülerinnen/Schüler U 15
12.08.17
Schülerinnen-Einzel, Schüler-Einzel, Schülerinnen-Doppel, Schüler-Doppel
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bach, Arthur | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezklasse, St. 1 | |
Rahn, Friedrich | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Baschin, Juri | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Schmitt, Emil | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Bodenstein, Karlsson | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Stötzner, Ralf | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Brückner, Michael | TSV PACTEC Dresden | | |
Darwaish, Kais | SV Dresden-Mitte | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Hoffmann, Felix | SV Dresden-Mitte | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Dohrmann, Louis | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Mathe, Vincent | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Fattah, Luca | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Finsterle, Tim | TTV Radebeul | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Fischer, Lucas | TSV PACTEC Dresden | SL. Schüler, Meister | |
Fliegel, Simon | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Marz, Aleksander | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Garber, Lucas | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Gietzelt, Jonas Elia | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Jaeckel, Simon | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Hensel, Theodor | TTV System-Haus DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Herbst, Tom | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Hübner, Christoph | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Jancke, Claudius | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Neumann, Yannik | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Keller, Lukas | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
König, Kilian | SG Weißig | 2. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Kutter, Keno | TTV Radebeul | Stadtklasse Jugend | |
Morgana, Samuel | SG Weißig | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Ubbelohde, Emil | TTV Radebeul | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Zschoche, Jennifer | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Härtel, Tabea | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Wendisch, Jenny | Radeberger SV | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Park, Yesung | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Jäpel, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Hohnstein, Antonia Sophie | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Mindergasov, Lisa | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Bach, Arthur | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezklasse, St. 1 | |
Baschin, Juri | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Bodenstein, Karlsson | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Brückner, Michael | TSV PACTEC Dresden | | |
Darwaish, Kais | SV Dresden-Mitte | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Dohrmann, Louis | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Fattah, Luca | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Finsterle, Tim | TTV Radebeul | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Fischer, Lucas | TSV PACTEC Dresden | SL. Schüler, Meister | |
Fliegel, Simon | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Funk, Clemens | TSV PACTEC Dresden | SL. Schüler, Meister | |
Garber, Lucas | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Gierke, Fabian | TTV Radebeul | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Gietzelt, Jonas Elia | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Hensel, Theodor | TTV System-Haus DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Herbst, Tom | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Hoffmann, Felix | SV Dresden-Mitte | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Holert, Moritz | SG Weißig | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Hübner, Christoph | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Jaeckel, Simon | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Jancke, Claudius | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
John, Benjamin | TTV System-Haus DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Kain, Maximilian | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Keller, Lukas | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Kipping, Hannes | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
König, Kilian | SG Weißig | 2. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Kutter, Keno | TTV Radebeul | Stadtklasse Jugend | |
Langkamp, Jakob | SG Weißig | 2. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Lapschies, Bastian | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Lubrich, Jonas | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Marz, Aleksander | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Mathe, Vincent | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Morgana, Samuel | SG Weißig | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Neumann, Yannik | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Okuma, Chris | SV Motor Mickten-DD | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Rahn, Friedrich | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Rochel, Jacob | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Schmitt, Emil | TTC Elbe Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Störl, Ferdinand | TSV PACTEC Dresden | Schüler Newc., Meister | |
Stötzner, Ralf | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Ubbelohde, Emil | TTV Radebeul | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Vater, Cedric | TTV Radebeul | Stadtklasse Jugend | |
Härtel, Tabea | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Hohnstein, Antonia Sophie | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Jäpel, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Levina, Milana | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1. Stadtklasse Schüler | |
Mindergasov, Lisa | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Park, Yesung | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtliga Schüler | |
Wendisch, Jenny | Radeberger SV | Stadtliga Jugend | |
Zschoche, Jennifer | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtliga Schüler | |