Vorranglistenturniere Mädchen und Jungen U 18
29.04.17 - 27.05.17
Turnier-Klasse: VRLT 2 Mädchen U 18
|
Austragungsdatum | 27.05.2017 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Celine Eulitz | Anne Pintaske | -8 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
2 | Julia Bauer | Xenia Kaminski | +7 -4 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
3 | Paulina Lattig | Ruth Marie Wendt | -10 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
4 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Maja Adam | +6 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
5 | Finja Adam | Amélie Mocker | +4 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
6 | Celine Eulitz | Julia Bauer | +8 +7 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
7 | Anne Pintaske | Paulina Lattig | +13 +6 -8 -4 -10 | 2:3 |
8 | Xenia Kaminski | Ruth Marie Wendt | -3 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
9 | Maja Adam | Finja Adam | -8 +6 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
10 | Amélie Mocker | Leonie Hildebrandt | -5 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
11 | Julia Bauer | Anne Pintaske | +7 +4 -11 -3 -8 | 2:3 |
12 | Ruth Marie Wendt | Celine Eulitz | +12 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
13 | Paulina Lattig | Xenia Kaminski | +9 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Finja Adam | -6 +4 +8 +11 | 3:1 |
15 | Maja Adam | Amélie Mocker | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
16 | Celine Eulitz | Paulina Lattig | -7 -2 +8 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
17 | Anne Pintaske | Leonie Hildebrandt | +10 -8 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
18 | Julia Bauer | Maja Adam | +15 -9 -6 +13 +4 | 3:2 |
19 | Finja Adam | Xenia Kaminski | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
20 | Amélie Mocker | Ruth Marie Wendt | -8 -3 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
21 | Xenia Kaminski | Anne Pintaske | -6 +8 -4 -9 | 1:3 |
22 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Julia Bauer | +3 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
23 | Maja Adam | Celine Eulitz | +3 +11 -5 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
24 | Ruth Marie Wendt | Finja Adam | -2 +8 -9 +8 -3 | 2:3 |
25 | Paulina Lattig | Amélie Mocker | +8 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | Julia Bauer | Ruth Marie Wendt | +6 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
27 | Celine Eulitz | Leonie Hildebrandt | -11 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Anne Pintaske | Maja Adam | -6 -4 +10 -7 | 1:3 |
29 | Finja Adam | Paulina Lattig | +10 +8 +1 | 3:0 |
30 | Amélie Mocker | Xenia Kaminski | -5 +12 +8 -5 +9 | 3:2 |
31 | Xenia Kaminski | Celine Eulitz | -0 +6 -6 +11 -10 | 2:3 |
32 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Paulina Lattig | +7 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
33 | Maja Adam | Ruth Marie Wendt | -8 +6 +8 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
34 | Anne Pintaske | Finja Adam | -2 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
35 | Julia Bauer | Amélie Mocker | -7 +6 -11 -9 | 1:3 |
36 | Anne Pintaske | Ruth Marie Wendt | -6 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
37 | Xenia Kaminski | Leonie Hildebrandt | -7 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
38 | Paulina Lattig | Maja Adam | -9 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
39 | Finja Adam | Julia Bauer | +5 -10 +8 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
40 | Amélie Mocker | Celine Eulitz | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
41 | Paulina Lattig | Julia Bauer | -7 +6 +10 -3 +7 | 3:2 |
42 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Ruth Marie Wendt | +6 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
43 | Maja Adam | Xenia Kaminski | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
44 | Celine Eulitz | Finja Adam | -9 -5 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
45 | Anne Pintaske | Amélie Mocker | +4 +7 -15 +9 | 3:1 |