Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Mädchen/Jungen (Kreis Erzgebirge)
04.09.16
Mädchen-Einzel, Jungen-Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen
|
Austragungsdatum | 04.09.2016 15:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Leon Schubert | Paul Dittrich | +6 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Jakob Schöne | | |
17 | Jakob Schöne | Leon Schubert | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
25 | Paul Dittrich | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Paul Dittrich | Jakob Schöne | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
41 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Schubert | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Lukas Köhler | Sebastian Seifert | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
10 | Helmo Rohde | Benjamin Matas | -5 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
18 | Benjamin Matas | Lukas Köhler | +6 -5 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
26 | Sebastian Seifert | Helmo Rohde | +9 -5 -6 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
34 | Sebastian Seifert | Benjamin Matas | -5 +6 +6 -4 -8 | 2:3 |
42 | Helmo Rohde | Lukas Köhler | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Vincent Heitzig | Achim Endt | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
11 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Schröder | | |
19 | Lukas Schröder | Vincent Heitzig | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
27 | Achim Endt | -- Freilos -- | | |
35 | Achim Endt | Lukas Schröder | -5 -6 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
43 | -- Freilos -- | Vincent Heitzig | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Rick Scheffler | Luca Walther | +2 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Toni Hahn | | |
20 | Toni Hahn | Rick Scheffler | -2 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
28 | Luca Walther | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | Luca Walther | Toni Hahn | -5 +6 +5 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
44 | -- Freilos -- | Rick Scheffler | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Niklas Müller | Tim Dienel | +2 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
13 | Tom Weigelt | Max Zienert | +6 +6 -5 -4 +6 | 3:2 |
21 | Max Zienert | Niklas Müller | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
29 | Tim Dienel | Tom Weigelt | -5 -6 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
37 | Tim Dienel | Max Zienert | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
45 | Tom Weigelt | Niklas Müller | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Christian Franz | Martin Kuhnt | +2 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
14 | Lucas Schäfer | Henrik Hesse | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Henrik Hesse | Christian Franz | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
30 | Martin Kuhnt | Lucas Schäfer | +9 +8 -5 +6 | 3:1 |
38 | Martin Kuhnt | Henrik Hesse | +8 +9 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
46 | Lucas Schäfer | Christian Franz | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Felix Fritzsch | Franz Mehlhorn | +3 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
15 | Toni Schreiner | Nick Krüger | -5 -6 +6 -4 | 1:3 |
23 | Nick Krüger | Felix Fritzsch | -5 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
31 | Franz Mehlhorn | Toni Schreiner | -5 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
39 | Franz Mehlhorn | Nick Krüger | -5 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
47 | Toni Schreiner | Felix Fritzsch | -5 -6 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | Nils Stöckel | Christian Löser | +6 +5 -5 +6 | 3:1 |
16 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Zumach | | |
24 | Florian Zumach | Nils Stöckel | -5 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
32 | Christian Löser | -- Freilos -- | | |
40 | Christian Löser | Florian Zumach | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Stöckel | | |