STTV-PWT Schülerinnen/Schüler U 11 und U 15
18.03.17
Schülerinnen-Einzel und Schüler-Einzel
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Adam, Finja | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Adam, Maja | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Alwan, Nadeem | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Balazs, Erik | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | |
Beckmann, Tim | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach | |
Böse, Hannes | TTG 64 Boxberg | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Dressler, Julia | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Edling, Selma | TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 | |
Eulitz, Celine | HSG Mittweida | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Franz, Christian | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg | |
Freimann, Leander | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Gänzle, Franziska | TTV Radebeul | |
Görlach, Sarah | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Grutke, Benjamin | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz | |
Haas, Erik | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | |
Haufe, Robert | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Hauffe, Paul | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau | |
Herzog, Sebastian | Post SV Plauen | |
Hexelschneider, Leonie | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | |
Hildebrandt, Leonie | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hoffmann, Philipp | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach | |
Jäger, Johan | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Jeschke, Tabea | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | |
Jonas, Jakob | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Kaden, Emily | SG Sorgau | |
Kaulfuß, Florian | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Kipke, Annabell | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Kirchner, Oskar | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Kluge, Christoph | TSV Einheit Grimma | |
Konradt, Julie | SV Tresenwald | |
Körner, Lena | TTC Neukirch | |
Liebscher, Rick | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau | |
Lohse, Tillman | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Männel, Ronja | TV Ellefeld | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | |
Michel, Moritz | TTV Königstein | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | |
Müller, Lena | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach | |
Neuber, Debora | SG Sorgau | |
Oetter, Sophie | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Piechotta, Niclas | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Pintaske, Anne | HSG Mittweida | |
Poppe, Felix | TTV Radebeul | |
Rahn, Friedrich | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Rauch, Jette | TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02 | |
Richter, Flora Helena | ESV Lokomotive Pirna | |
Risto, Jakob | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Rosinski, Sara | TTV 1984 Erlbach | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Rothe, Hanna | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Sadlo, Pauline | ESV Delitzsch | |
Schäfer, Savannah | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | |
Schillhahn, Manuel | TSV Graupa | |
Schmiedecke, Adrian | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schrapps, Felix | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 | |
Schubert, Lenny | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg | |
Schuffenhauer, Sophie | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Seltmann, Alister | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Spindler, Verena | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Thiele, Anna | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | |
Tihi, Daniel | TV Ellefeld | |
Tronick, Max | TTV Radebeul | |
Uhlig, Kenny | TTV Amtsberg | |
Walther, Emilia | TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Wetzel, Florian | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | |
Wiese, Marc | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Willberg, Jolanda | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Zahn, Lene | SV Horken Kittlitz | |