Landesranglistenturniere Jugend U 18
03.09.16
Turnier-Klasse: LRLT Jungen U 18
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.09.2016 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Robert Haufe | Felix Lepski | -9 +2 -9 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
2 | Benno Oehme | Jonas Kircheis | +6 +6 -10 +12 | 3:1 |
3 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Robert Laue | -7 -7 +8 -10 | 1:3 |
4 | Ben Seifert | Florian Kaulfuß | +6 -8 +9 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
5 | Lukas Pilz | Leon Schubert | +4 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
6 | Robert Haufe | Benno Oehme | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
7 | Felix Lepski | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | -7 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
8 | Jonas Kircheis | Robert Laue | -7 +8 -13 -2 | 1:3 |
9 | Florian Kaulfuß | Lukas Pilz | +12 -6 +10 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
10 | Leon Schubert | Ben Seifert | -9 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
11 | Benno Oehme | Felix Lepski | +7 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | Robert Laue | Robert Haufe | +9 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
13 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Jonas Kircheis | +11 +3 -3 +7 | 3:1 |
14 | Ben Seifert | Lukas Pilz | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
15 | Florian Kaulfuß | Leon Schubert | -6 +9 -10 -8 | 1:3 |
16 | Robert Haufe | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | -6 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
17 | Felix Lepski | Ben Seifert | -4 +13 -4 -11 | 1:3 |
18 | Benno Oehme | Florian Kaulfuß | +14 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
19 | Lukas Pilz | Jonas Kircheis | -9 +9 -8 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
20 | Leon Schubert | Robert Laue | +5 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
21 | Jonas Kircheis | Felix Lepski | +7 +9 -7 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
22 | Ben Seifert | Benno Oehme | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
23 | Florian Kaulfuß | Robert Haufe | -5 +8 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
24 | Robert Laue | Lukas Pilz | -10 +6 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
25 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Leon Schubert | +3 -6 -11 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
26 | Benno Oehme | Robert Laue | +7 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
27 | Robert Haufe | Ben Seifert | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
28 | Felix Lepski | Florian Kaulfuß | -8 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
29 | Lukas Pilz | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | -9 -8 +10 -4 | 1:3 |
30 | Leon Schubert | Jonas Kircheis | -9 -5 +10 -6 | 1:3 |
31 | Jonas Kircheis | Robert Haufe | +8 -11 -11 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
32 | Ben Seifert | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | +12 -9 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
33 | Florian Kaulfuß | Robert Laue | +7 +8 -9 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
34 | Felix Lepski | Lukas Pilz | +9 +6 -7 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
35 | Benno Oehme | Leon Schubert | +9 -9 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
36 | Felix Lepski | Robert Laue | -8 +9 +10 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
37 | Jonas Kircheis | Ben Seifert | -3 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
38 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Florian Kaulfuß | +11 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
39 | Lukas Pilz | Benno Oehme | -4 -7 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
40 | Leon Schubert | Robert Haufe | +7 -8 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
41 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Benno Oehme | -6 +1 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
42 | Ben Seifert | Robert Laue | +5 -9 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
43 | Florian Kaulfuß | Jonas Kircheis | +10 -13 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
44 | Robert Haufe | Lukas Pilz | -6 -7 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
45 | Felix Lepski | Leon Schubert | +7 +11 -11 +9 | 3:1 |