Bezirksrangliste der Jugend & Schüler B 2016/17
03.07.16
BRL J-SB
Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen
|
Austragungsdatum | 11.06.2016 12:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Katharina Peters | Rabea Suhr | -9 +9 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
2 | Anna Schüler | Laura Schüler | +10 +11 -8 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
3 | Sarah Zietz | Hebke Löbkens | -11 -7 +7 -13 | 1:3 |
4 | Celina Nagel | Cathy Rühmann | +7 -6 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
5 | Erja Grabis | Viktoria Perner | -7 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
6 | Katharina Peters | Viktoria Perner | +10 -9 +5 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
7 | Anna Schüler | Erja Grabis | +6 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
8 | Cathy Rühmann | Laura Schüler | -3 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
9 | Sarah Zietz | Celina Nagel | +9 +9 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
10 | Rabea Suhr | Hebke Löbkens | -9 +9 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
11 | Viktoria Perner | Rabea Suhr | +11 +9 -3 +10 | 3:1 |
12 | Anna Schüler | Katharina Peters | +7 +8 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
13 | Cathy Rühmann | Erja Grabis | -3 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
14 | Sarah Zietz | Laura Schüler | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
15 | Hebke Löbkens | Celina Nagel | +10 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
16 | Viktoria Perner | Anna Schüler | -3 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
17 | Cathy Rühmann | Katharina Peters | -2 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
18 | Hebke Löbkens | Laura Schüler | +8 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
19 | Celina Nagel | Rabea Suhr | -6 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
20 | Erja Grabis | Sarah Zietz | -4 +8 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
21 | Anna Schüler | Rabea Suhr | +11 -9 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
22 | Cathy Rühmann | Viktoria Perner | -4 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
23 | Sarah Zietz | Katharina Peters | -9 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
24 | Hebke Löbkens | Erja Grabis | +6 -9 +1 +4 | 3:1 |
25 | Celina Nagel | Laura Schüler | +8 -5 -4 -5 | 1:3 |
26 | Katharina Peters | Hebke Löbkens | -11 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
27 | Viktoria Perner | Sarah Zietz | +9 +7 -6 +10 | 3:1 |
28 | Anna Schüler | Cathy Rühmann | +3 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
29 | Celina Nagel | Erja Grabis | -3 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
30 | Laura Schüler | Rabea Suhr | +4 -10 +3 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
31 | Katharina Peters | Celina Nagel | +4 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Anna Schüler | Sarah Zietz | +5 +4 -5 +4 | 3:1 |
33 | Hebke Löbkens | Viktoria Perner | +8 -8 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
34 | Laura Schüler | Erja Grabis | +8 +3 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
35 | Rabea Suhr | Cathy Rühmann | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
36 | Katharina Peters | Laura Schüler | -11 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
37 | Viktoria Perner | Celina Nagel | +8 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
38 | Anna Schüler | Hebke Löbkens | +5 -7 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
39 | Cathy Rühmann | Sarah Zietz | -1 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
40 | Erja Grabis | Rabea Suhr | -6 +7 +10 +8 | 3:1 |
41 | Katharina Peters | Erja Grabis | -9 -8 +4 -9 | 1:3 |
42 | Viktoria Perner | Laura Schüler | +7 -7 -10 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
43 | Anna Schüler | Celina Nagel | +5 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
44 | Cathy Rühmann | Hebke Löbkens | -3 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
45 | Sarah Zietz | Rabea Suhr | -8 +9 -10 -5 | 1:3 |