Kreisrangliste Jungen/Mädchen/SchülerInnen ABC
11.06.16 - 12.06.16
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Angelakis, Raphael | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Daliri, Arian | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Eisold, Laurent | MTV Lübeck | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Finnern, Jakob | VfB Lübeck | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Hartwig, Antonio | TSV Kücknitz | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Javorskij, Alexej | TSV Kücknitz | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Konrad, Nikolas | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Lah, Nicklas | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Masuhr, Timm-Oke | VfB Lübeck | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Obermann, Jannik | Lübecker TS | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Offen, Niklas | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Paul, Patrick | MTV Lübeck | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Penderak, Finn | VfB Lübeck | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Quach, Tomi | VfB Lübeck | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Rathke, Lasse | MTV Lübeck | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Schieber, Daniel | Lübecker TS | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schwerdtfeger, Harm | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Seeger, Oliver | VfB Lübeck | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Skeries, Jan Philipp | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Stübe, Carlson-Otis | Lübecker TS | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Surchoer, Magomed | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Wiesemann, Avan | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Pfeifer, Sophie | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Reddemann, Anna | Lübecker TS | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Stapelfeldt, Pia Maria | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Dielewski, Daniel André | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Endruschat, Torben | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Ercegovcevic, Quentin | MTV Lübeck | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Jalaß, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Karstens, Felix Willi | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Klaus, Aleksander | SF Herrnburg | | |
Maasch, Yannick | SF Herrnburg | | |
Nashawati, Laith | VfB Lübeck | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Nolte, Finn Morten | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Nowack, Martin | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | | |
Petrick, Moritz | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Rackwitz , Lucas | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Rother, Lasse | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Jungen / Schüler Bez | |
Sander, Eric | TSV Kücknitz | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Thiele-Armstrong, Samuel | Lübecker TS | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Varchmin, Dominic | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Wang, Jiahui | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Zsiros, Arpad | Lübecker TS | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Bluhm, Linus | Lübecker TS | | |
Koethe, Max Levi | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Notbom, Philipp | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Senechal, Niklas | Lübecker TS | | |
Sommerfeld, David | Lübecker TS | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Thiele-Armstrong, Samuel | Lübecker TS | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
van Bebber, Rasmus | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Wolckenhaar, Tim | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Geißler, Jonas | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Kramer, Johannes | VfB Lübeck | | |
Ohde, Kevin | TSV Kücknitz | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | | |
Pajka, Filip | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
van Bebber, Rasmus | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Voß, Paul | Lübecker TS | | |
Wriede, Magnus | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Ditscher, Ellena | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Klein, Laura Sophie | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Pfeifer, Sophie | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Schieber, Nadine | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Piep, Sophie | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Piep , Vivien | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Schieber, Nadine | Lübecker TS | Schülerinnen Kreisliga | |
Edler, Malin | VfB Lübeck | | |
Giebelstein, Vivien | VfB Lübeck | | |