KMS SchülerInnen B+C Stormarn 2016
24.01.16
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Ahner, Mark | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Dombrowski, Maurice | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Balandis, Tim Marton | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Gar, Leonard | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Berg, Kieran | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Heinrich, Reik | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Dombrowski, Rene | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Hagen, Kevin | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Feistle, Florenz | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Tummescheit, Hans | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Finnern, Marcus | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Pünnjer, Finn Niklas | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Gaudenzi, Paolo | Bargfelder SV | Jungen / Schüler Bez | |
Studt, Benedikt | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Gutzeit, Nick | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen / Schüler Bez | |
Volquardts, Constantin | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Hain, David | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Tamm, Felix | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Lahrraf, Florian | TSV Trittau | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Schledewitz, Daniel | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
von Hinüber, Konstantin | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Voß, Nikolai | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Ahner, Mark | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Balandis, Tim Marton | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Beeck, Dominic | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Berg, Kieran | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Dombrowski, Maurice | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Dombrowski, Rene | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Feistle, Florenz | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Finnern, Marcus | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Gar, Leonard | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Gaudenzi, Paolo | Bargfelder SV | Jungen / Schüler Bez | |
Gutzeit, Nick | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen / Schüler Bez | |
Hagen, Kevin | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Hain, David | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Harloff, Benedikt | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Heinrich, Reik | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Hoffmann, Corbinian | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Lahrraf, Florian | TSV Trittau | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Pünnjer, Finn Niklas | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Schledewitz, Daniel | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Schnepel, Bjarne | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Studt, Benedikt | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Tamm, Felix | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Tummescheit, Hans | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Volquardts, Constantin | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
von Hinüber, Konstantin | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Voß, Nikolai | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Wüstemann, Janis | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Boldt, Erik | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Detjens, René | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Hansen, Nick | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Herrmann, Thore | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Kamin, Jonas | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Kamin, Leon | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Kellenbenz, Nico Anton | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Lüth, Patrick | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Seegraef, Tim-Lukas | SC Elmenhorst | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Manukyan, Alexander | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Nissen, Ole | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Özren, Leonard | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Winteroll, Emil | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Boldt, Erik | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Detjens, René | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Hansen, Nick | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Harloff, Lovis | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Herrmann, Thore | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Kamin, Jonas | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Kamin, Leon | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Kellenbenz, Nico Anton | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Ladewig, Michel | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Lüth, Patrick | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Manukyan, Alexander | VfL Oldesloe | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Nissen, Ole | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Özren, Leonard | JuS Fischbek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Pfeffer, Anton | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Schencking, Laurin | TSV Lütjensee | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Seegraef, Tim-Lukas | SC Elmenhorst | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Winteroll, Emil | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Göttsch, Marie-Celine | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Gress, Merle | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Schmidt, Alina | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Manthey, Sonja | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Göttsch, Marie-Celine | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Gress, Merle | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Manthey, Sonja | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Schmidt, Alina | Bargfelder SV | Jungen 2.Kreiskl. | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Manthey, Marion | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Detjens, Merle | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Detjens, Merle | SV Siek | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Manthey, Marion | TSV Trittau | 1.Einstei. ält.Jg | |