Kreismeisterschaften Schüler/innen A & Jugend
31.10.15
Einzel, Doppel & Mixed
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Ehret, Dennis | Nusser TSV | KK Jungen | |
Hack, Janek | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Joh, Lothar | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Joh, Thorge | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Kühnau, Mewes | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Meißner, Jan | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Hack, Janek | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Ehret, Dennis | Nusser TSV | KK Jungen | |
Joh, Thorge | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Meißner, Jan | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Westphalen, Sarah | Nusser TSV | KK Jungen | |
Breyer, Julie | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Breyer, Julie | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Lohmann, Maximilian | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | KK Jungen | |
Willebrandt, Marwin | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | KK Jungen | |
Brodersen, Fin-Lasse | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | KK Jungen | |
Lübbe, Cedric | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Gottschall, Philipp | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Sems, Jaimy | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Löffler, Alexander | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Bodin, Jaro | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hallwas, Tim | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hack, Daria | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Tiede, Lukas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Lohmann, Maximilian | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | KK Jungen | |
Brodersen, Fin-Lasse | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | KK Jungen | |
Gottschall, Philipp | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Löffler, Alexander | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Bodin, Jaro | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hallwas, Tim | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hack, Daria | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Tiede, Lukas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Giesel, Madita | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Giesel, Malin | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
König, Merle | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Peter, Isabell | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Peters, Angelika | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Weber, Monique | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Giesel, Madita | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Giesel, Malin | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Peter, Isabell | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Breyer, Julie | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Hack, Janek | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Kühnau, Mewes | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Meißner, Jan | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Bodin, Jaro | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hack, Daria | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Gottschall, Philipp | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Hallwas, Tim | TTC Mölln | 1. KK Schüler | |
Löffler, Alexander | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Lübbe, Cedric | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Peter, Isabell | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |
Sems, Jaimy | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Tiede, Lukas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Peter, Isabell | TSV Schwarzenbek | Mädchen/Schülerinnen | |