Kreismeisterschaften HL Damen&Herren
03.11.13
Turnier-Klasse: Herren C Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.11.2013 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 12,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Dirk Immer | Dave Urbanowitz | | 3:0 |
5 | Heikoo Richter | Udo Borowski | | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Alexander Prüß | | |
13 | Udo Borowski | Dave Urbanowitz | | 3:0 |
17 | Heikoo Richter | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Alexander Prüß | Dirk Immer | | 0:3 |
25 | Dirk Immer | Heikoo Richter | | 3:0 |
29 | Dave Urbanowitz | Alexander Prüß | | 3:0 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Udo Borowski | | |
37 | Udo Borowski | Alexander Prüß | | 1:3 |
41 | Heikoo Richter | Dave Urbanowitz | | 0:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Dirk Immer | | |
49 | Dirk Immer | Udo Borowski | | 2:3 |
53 | Dave Urbanowitz | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Alexander Prüß | Heikoo Richter | | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Reiner Richter | Ingo Holst | | 3:0 |
6 | Jörn Voß | Harald Kurat | | 2:3 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Matthias Stiller | | |
14 | Harald Kurat | Ingo Holst | | 0:3 |
18 | Jörn Voß | -- Freilos -- | | |
22 | Matthias Stiller | Reiner Richter | | 1:3 |
26 | Reiner Richter | Jörn Voß | | 3:0 |
30 | Ingo Holst | Matthias Stiller | | 1:3 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Harald Kurat | | |
38 | Harald Kurat | Matthias Stiller | | 0:3 |
42 | Jörn Voß | Ingo Holst | | 3:1 |
46 | -- Freilos -- | Reiner Richter | | |
50 | Reiner Richter | Harald Kurat | | 3:0 |
54 | Ingo Holst | -- Freilos -- | | |
58 | Matthias Stiller | Jörn Voß | | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Michael Müller | Diderik Thaler | | 3:0 |
7 | Finn Penderak | Tim Kraft | | 1:3 |
11 | Stefan Gappa | Marvin Wriedt | | 2:3 |
15 | Tim Kraft | Diderik Thaler | | 3:1 |
19 | Finn Penderak | Stefan Gappa | | 1:3 |
23 | Marvin Wriedt | Michael Müller | | 0:3 |
27 | Michael Müller | Finn Penderak | | 3:1 |
31 | Diderik Thaler | Marvin Wriedt | | 1:3 |
35 | Stefan Gappa | Tim Kraft | | 1:3 |
39 | Tim Kraft | Marvin Wriedt | | 3:0 |
43 | Finn Penderak | Diderik Thaler | | 1:3 |
47 | Stefan Gappa | Michael Müller | | 0:3 |
51 | Michael Müller | Tim Kraft | | 3:1 |
55 | Diderik Thaler | Stefan Gappa | | 2:3 |
59 | Marvin Wriedt | Finn Penderak | | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Henning Schröder | Joachim Wesner | | 1:3 |
8 | Heiko Richter | Markus Weber | | 3:1 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Michael Lück | | |
16 | Markus Weber | Joachim Wesner | | 3:0 |
20 | Heiko Richter | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Michael Lück | Henning Schröder | | 0:3 |
28 | Henning Schröder | Heiko Richter | | 1:3 |
32 | Joachim Wesner | Michael Lück | | 3:2 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Markus Weber | | |
40 | Markus Weber | Michael Lück | | 1:3 |
44 | Heiko Richter | Joachim Wesner | | 3:2 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Henning Schröder | | |
52 | Henning Schröder | Markus Weber | | 1:3 |
56 | Joachim Wesner | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Michael Lück | Heiko Richter | | 2:3 |