Bezirksmeisterschaften 2013 Damen und Herren
30.11.13 - 01.12.13
BZM 2013 Damen und Herren
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bergmann, Julia | SV Siek | Landesliga Süd | |
Nortmann, Lara | SV Siek | Landesliga Süd | |
Kiehn, Juliane | TSV Schwarzenbek | Überregional D | |
Liebich, Lisanne | TSV Schwarzenbek | Überregional D | |
Kröger, Sabine | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Annika | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Mareike | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Möws, Lara-Kristin | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Lübbe, Odette | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Vödisch, Eckard | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Weber, Karin | ESV Büchen | Landesliga Süd | |
Ahlers, Jens | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Schröder, Matthias | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Biehl, Moritz | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Heuck, Francisco | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Burgsdorff, Tim von | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Deutsch, Martin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Ehmke, Thilo | VfL Bad Schwartau | Landesliga Süd | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | SV Siek | Verbandsliga | |
Gloy, Florian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Jolitz, Julius | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hopp, Sascha | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Jensen, Jonas | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Immer, Dirk | TTC Lübeck | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Krüger, Benjamin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Rosenberg, Christian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Kutzner, Fabian | TSV Bargteheide | Überregional H | |
Schultz, Leo Niklas | TSV Bargteheide | Verbandsliga | |
Matthies, Thomas | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Brüning, Christof | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Meder, Luca | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schüler | |
Paap, Jannes | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schüler | |
Nasner, Marc-Felix | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Schönfeld, Matthias | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Timmermann, Fabian | TSV Schwarzenbek | Verbandsliga | |
Brucke, Marvin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Wernitz, Robin | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Brüning, Christof | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Winter, Benjamin | VfL Oldesloe | Verbandsliga | |
Huck, Alexander | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Matthies, Thomas | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Deters, Lutz-Erik | SV Siek | Verbandsliga | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | SV Siek | Verbandsliga | |
Bruske, Sabine | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Langethal, Antje | TuS Fahrenkrug | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Helke | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Annika | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Mareike | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Möws, Lara-Kristin | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Schöning, Kim | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bruske, Sabine | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Helke | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Annika | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Mareike | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Langethal, Antje | TuS Fahrenkrug | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Möws, Lara-Kristin | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Schöning, Kim | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Albrecht, Michael | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Burgsdorff, Tim von | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Clasen, Sven | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Deutsch, Martin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Ehmke, Thilo | VfL Bad Schwartau | Landesliga Süd | |
Feaux de la Croix, Eric | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga OH | |
Hoffmann, Tim | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga OH | |
Fester, Stephan | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Figura, Bernd | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Glaubitz, Christoffer | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Stiller, Marc | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Goppelt, Oliver | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Tonzel, Jens | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Helma, Dominic | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Möller, Marvin | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Mundt, Sascha | TuS Fahrenkrug | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Neugebauer, Ralf | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Pöhla, Uwe | SV SW Westerrade | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Vedder, Sven | SV SW Westerrade | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Albrecht, Michael | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Berghahn, Marc | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Burgsdorff, Tim von | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Clasen, Sven | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Deutsch, Martin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Ehmke, Thilo | VfL Bad Schwartau | Landesliga Süd | |
Fester, Stephan | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Figura, Bernd | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Gayny, Stefan | MTV Lübeck | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Glaubitz, Christoffer | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Helma, Dominic | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Hoffmann, Tim | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga OH | |
Hopp, Sascha | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
John, Stefan | VfL Bad Schwartau | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Möller, Marvin | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Mundt, Sascha | TuS Fahrenkrug | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Neugebauer, Ralf | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Pöhla, Uwe | SV SW Westerrade | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Spalckhaver, Reiner | TSV Pansdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Stiller, Marc | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Vedder, Sven | SV SW Westerrade | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Waldron, Life | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Weber, Wolfgang | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Wulf, Andre | SV Schmalensee | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Goppelt, Oliver | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Feaux de la Croix, Eric | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga OH | |
Tonzel, Jens | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Murach, Jens | hasenmoor | 2kkl | |
Abraham, Stefan | Leezener SC | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Borowski, Udo | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Kraft, Tim | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Brütt, Jörn | ESV Büchen | 1.Kreisklasse | |
Möller, Marcus | Ratzeburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Friedrichs, Lars | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Friedrichs, Sven | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Friers, Thorsten | SC Hasenmoor | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Murach, Jens | SC Hasenmoor | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Hinz, Sascha | Griebeler SV | Kreispokal 13/14 | |
Loose, Jörg | SV SW Westerrade | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Möller, Marvin | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Rathje, Karsten | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Mundt, Sascha | TuS Fahrenkrug | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Tonn, Tobias | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Poggensee, Kai | TuS Hartenholm | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Murach, Jens | SC Hasenmoor | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Sorgenfrei, Thomas | SV SW Westerrade | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Stick, Thomas | Fuhlendorfer SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Vöge, Jens | Fuhlendorfer SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Pünnjer, Christian | TSV Bargteheide | 7.Kreisklasse | |
Gar, Alexander | TSV Bargteheide | 4.Kreisklasse | |
Radeloff, Jens | TSV Bargteheide | 7.Kreisklasse | |
Abraham, Stefan | Leezener SC | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Borowski, Udo | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Brütt, Jörn | ESV Büchen | 1.Kreisklasse | |
Farkas, Felician | Leezener SC | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Friedrichs, Lars | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Friedrichs, Sven | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Friers, Thorsten | SC Hasenmoor | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Gar, Alexander | TSV Bargteheide | 4.Kreisklasse | |
Grabowski, Maik | Fuhlendorfer SC | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Harounian, Andranik | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Hinz, Sascha | Griebeler SV | Kreispokal 13/14 | |
Kraft, Tim | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Kurat, Harald | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Loose, Jörg | SV SW Westerrade | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Möller, Marcus | Ratzeburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Möller, Marvin | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Mundt, Sascha | TuS Fahrenkrug | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Murach, Jens | hasenmoor | 2kkl | |
Murach, Jens | SC Hasenmoor | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Poggensee, Kai | TuS Hartenholm | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pünnjer, Christian | TSV Bargteheide | 7.Kreisklasse | |
Radeloff, Jens | TSV Bargteheide | 7.Kreisklasse | |
Rathje, Karsten | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Sorgenfrei, Thomas | SV SW Westerrade | Kreisliga Se/Storm. | |
Stick, Thomas | Fuhlendorfer SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Tonn, Tobias | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Vöge, Jens | Fuhlendorfer SC | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Bohnensack, Marco | SV SW Westerrade | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hahn, Timo | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Drews, Dennis | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 6.Kreisklasse | |
Großlaub, Philipp | Breitenfelder SV | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Dirk | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Helke | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hengst, Volker | Ratzeburger SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Weimar, Ludwig | Nusser TSV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hofmann, Mark | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Janssen, Andy | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Jolitz, Julius | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rellstab, Frank | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Knüfner, Claudio | Post SG Segeberg | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Langeloh, Christian | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rühl, Dirk | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mutas, Markus | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Poggensee, Kai | TuS Hartenholm | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Rüb, Niklas | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Valskis, Irmantas | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bohnensack, Marco | SV SW Westerrade | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Drews, Dennis | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 6.Kreisklasse | |
Grabowski, Maik | Fuhlendorfer SC | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Großlaub, Philipp | Breitenfelder SV | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Dirk | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Gutowski, Helke | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hahn, Timo | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Härtel, Peter | Leezener SC | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Hengst, Volker | Ratzeburger SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Hofmann, Mark | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Janssen, Andy | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Jolitz, Julius | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Knüfner, Richard | Post SG Segeberg | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Kröning, Lennert | Post SG Segeberg | Jungen KK | |
Langeloh, Christian | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mialkas, Sascha | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 6.Kreisklasse | |
Mohnsen, Alexander | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Mutas, Markus | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Poggensee, Kai | TuS Hartenholm | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Rellstab, Frank | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rüb, Niklas | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rühl, Dirk | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Sluyter, Len Jorma | Post SG Segeberg | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Valskis, Irmantas | TuS Fahrenkrug | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Weimar, Ludwig | Nusser TSV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Westphal, Henning | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Ahlers, Jens | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Biehl, Moritz | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Brucke, Marvin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Brüning, Christof | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Burgsdorff, Tim von | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Deters, Lutz-Erik | SV Siek | Verbandsliga | |
Deutsch, Martin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Ehmke, Thilo | VfL Bad Schwartau | Landesliga Süd | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Gloy, Florian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Grage, Marco | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 2. Bezirksliga Nord | |
Heuck, Francisco | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | SV Siek | Verbandsliga | |
Hopp, Sascha | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Huck, Alexander | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Immer, Dirk | TTC Lübeck | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Jensen, Jonas | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Jolitz, Julius | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Krüger, Benjamin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Kutzner, Fabian | TSV Bargteheide | Überregional H | |
Matthies, Thomas | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional H | |
Meder, Luca | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schüler | |
Mussäus, Marc | SV Siek | Überregional H | |
Nasner, Marc-Felix | VfL Oldesloe | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Paap, Jannes | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schüler | |
Rosenberg, Christian | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Landesliga Süd | |
Schönfeld, Matthias | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Schröder, Matthias | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Schultz, Leo Niklas | TSV Bargteheide | Verbandsliga | |
Timmermann, Fabian | TSV Schwarzenbek | Verbandsliga | |
Weber, Wolfgang | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Wernitz, Robin | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Winter, Benjamin | VfL Oldesloe | Verbandsliga | |
Winter, Fabian | VfL Oldesloe | Verbandsliga | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Bergmann, Julia | SV Siek | Landesliga Süd | |
Kiehn, Juliane | TSV Schwarzenbek | Überregional D | |
Kröger, Sabine | Post SG Segeberg | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Annika | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Mareike | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Liebich, Lisanne | TSV Schwarzenbek | Überregional D | |
Lübbe, Odette | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Möws, Lara-Kristin | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Nortmann, Lara | SV Siek | Landesliga Süd | |
Reble, Julia | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional D | |
Weber, Karin | ESV Büchen | Landesliga Süd | |
Brodersen, Jörn | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Sterly, Carsten | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Brodersen, Jörn | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Sterly, Carsten | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Lendt, Jürgen | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Vödisch, Eckard | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Frey, Rudolf | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Lendt, Jürgen | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Raffel, Jürgen | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Vödisch, Eckard | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |