BR Jugend 11, 13, 15, 19
08.07.23 - 09.07.23
Rangliste
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bold, Björn | TSV Mildstedt | 1. KK Jungen 19 | |
Bombien, Mads | TSV Mildstedt | 1. KK Jungen 19 | |
Dumler, Christian | TuS Collegia Jübek | | |
Hartmann, Mika | TSV Mildstedt | 1. KK Jungen 19 | |
Petersen, Lasse | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Pontoppidan Föh, Per | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Romero Lucht, Marlo | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Beck, Oskar | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Idrsissi, Amin | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Petersen, Jannes | TSV Mildstedt | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Rönnau, Jorve | TSB Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Alexandru | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Schirbel, Levi | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Terletzki, Mads Jona | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Thomsen, Luca | MTV Schwabstedt | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Yeghiazaryan, Emil | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Domke, Ole | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Eckert, Sverre | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Jordt, Hannes | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Marquardt, Mattis | SV Gottrupel | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Müller, Finn-Niklas | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Sönnichsen, Noah | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Zhou, Huaian Ethan | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Behnke, Bennet | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Domke, Ole | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
July, Lennis | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
July, Silas | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Pirch, Johannes | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Schiessler, Niko | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksklasse Jgd. 19 | |
Dumler, Jasmin | TuS Collegia Jübek | | |
Graunke, Lene | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Hofmann, Sintje | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Kohrts, Leonie | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Peters, Leelou | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Petersen, Lene | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Petersen, Mieke | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Saridakis, Melia | TuS Collegia Jübek | | |
Steffensen, Mia | TuS Collegia Jübek | | |
Aboud, Masah | TTC Ramsharde | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Dorn, Carlotta | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Groneberg, Sünje | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Mahrt, Lynn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller, Nele | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Aboud, Masah | TTC Ramsharde | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Brandt, Emma | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Grages, Charlotte | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Hansen, Mia-Sophie | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Matthiessen, Joke Sinje | TSV Eggebek | | |
Schäfer, Sophie Elisabeth | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Steensen, Enke | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strohschein, Marit-Sophie | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Alpen, Alina Celine | Breklumer SV German. | Bezirksliga Mädchen 19 | |
Bäßler, Fanny | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Bauer, Emma | Polizei SV Flensburg | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Bender, Lea | Breklumer SV German. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Busch, Stina | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Ditmann, Gemma | TSB Flensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Gatzsch, Emma | TSV Wiedingharde | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Grages, Charlotte | Polizei SV Flensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 15 | |
Graunke, Linea | Breklumer SV German. | Landesliga Nord | |
Lerch, Julia | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |