Qualifikation zur Rangliste 2/4, Mädchen/Jungen U15, 06.11.2022
06.11.22
Qualifikation zur Rangliste 2/4, Mädchen/Jungen U15
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Franke, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Stiebling, Lieselotte | TTV Radebeul | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Alnumeri, Yamen | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Auerbach, Carl | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Baalhorn, Max | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Barth, Alexander | TSV Cossebaude | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Becker, Johann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 15 | |
Börner, Dominik | SG Weißig | Stadtklasse Newc Jun | |
Burmeister, Hannes | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Ertel, Finn | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Forberg, Konrad | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Grunert, Arwin | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Haase, Reinald | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 | |
Hahn, Lysander | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 15 | |
Halang, Aaron | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 | |
Höfgen, Sebastian | SG Weißig | Stadtklasse Newc Jun | |
Huck, Tim | TSV Cossebaude | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Imhof, Vico | SG Weißig | Stadtklasse Newc Jun | |
Kaufmann, Richard | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 | |
Klabes, Max Konrad | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Kliemt, Gustav | TSV Cossebaude | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Mehnert, Philipp | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Opitz, Elias | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Seifert, Torben Georg | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Seyffarth, Pepe | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Steisinger, Gustav | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Stephan, Alfred | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Stephan, Anton | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Storm, Nikolai | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |
Thronicker, Victor | Sportfreunde Dresden | Stadtklasse Newc Jun | |
Tsebeniak, Dmytro | SV Dresden-Mitte | Stadtklasse Jungen 19 | |
Tzschoppe, Eric | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Ulbrich, Tamino | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtklasse Jungen 15 | |
Walhöfer, Florian | TTC Elbe Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 19 | |