"offene" Kreismeisterschaften der Damen/Herren des KFV TT Görlitz e.V.
05.11.23
KMS der Damen/Herren des KFV TT Görlitz e.V.
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
Austragungsdatum | 05.11.2023 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Vorrunden -> K.O.-System |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,50 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Michael Wagner SV Horken Kittlitz | 4 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Patrick Zuchowicz TTSV BW Hagenwerder | 4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Ulrich Albert TTV Niesky | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Ben Gärtner SV Eckartsberg | 4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
5 | Jens Hinke SG Obercunnersdorf | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Tobias Schönfelder SV Eckartsberg | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Vinzenz Geisler ZSG Jonsdorf | 4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Wladislaw Radzihowski SV Horken Kittlitz | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Luca Gärtner SV Eckartsberg | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
5 | Ben Hörnig TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Lenny Tschirner TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Sebastian Drube SV Eckartsberg | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Benjamin Ulbrich SV Horken Kittlitz | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Kay Tschirner SG Obercunnersdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Matthias Wagner SV Horken Kittlitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Hardy Fritsch SV Eckartsberg | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Dieter Back TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | 3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Michael Pohl SG Obercunnersdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Stefan Nowack SV Eckartsberg | 2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Richard Hilse SV Eckartsberg | 2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Ludwig Salditt TTSV Ostritz 1991 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3 |