KGP Wesenitztal März 2023
12.03.23
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 12.03.2023 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | geboren am 01.01.2012 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Lucas Marco Grugel (GRA) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
13 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | +2 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
14 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Lucas Marco Grugel (GRA) | +1 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
25 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Lucas Marco Grugel (GRA) | +4 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
38 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | +9 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
51 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | +8 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +9 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
17 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Felix Normann (GRU) | +5 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
28 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Felix Normann (GRU) | +6 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
42 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +5 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
53 | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | Felix Normann (GRU) | -9 +8 -7 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
54 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | -6 -5 +9 +8 +4 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Oskar Basinski (ROTDD) | -6 -4 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
9 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | +4 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
19 | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | Oskar Basinski (ROTDD) | -3 +7 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
20 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -7 -5 +5 +8 -13 | 2:3 |
31 | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -10 -9 +12 -4 | 1:3 |
32 | Henry Mühle (OEL) | Oskar Basinski (ROTDD) | -7 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
44 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Oskar Basinski (ROTDD) | +7 -9 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
45 | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | +6 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
56 | Henry Mühle (OEL) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -1 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
57 | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | Marian Geißler (OEL) | -1 -6 +7 +9 +11 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | -8 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
12 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | +4 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
22 | Pepe Seyffarth (ROTDD) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | +2 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
23 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +10 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
34 | Pepe Seyffarth (ROTDD) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +3 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
35 | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | -10 +6 +3 -3 +10 | 3:2 |
47 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | +5 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
48 | Pepe Seyffarth (ROTDD) | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | +1 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
59 | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
60 | Pepe Seyffarth (ROTDD) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | +5 -8 +8 -2 +6 | 3:2 |