Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2022 – Jugend 11 + Jugend 15 (Meißen)
02.07.22
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Appelt, Arvid | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | KL Jungen 18 - PR | |
Bänsch, Henry | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Demmler, Johannes | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Rohn, Nils | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Domke, Moritz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Hatnik, Jakob | SV Stahl Coswig | | |
Hirth, Jake | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Hirth, Jamie | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Otremba, Alexander | TTF Riesa | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Richter, Lukas | TTF Riesa | | |
Otremba, Alexander | TTF Riesa | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Wolf, Ben Janek | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zschau, Max | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Otremba, Alexander | TTF Riesa | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Wolf, Ben Janek | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Domke, Moritz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Rüdiger, Julius | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Winter, Jan | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Appelt, Arvid | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | KL Jungen 18 - PR | |
Hirth, Jamie | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Hirth, Jake | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Langer, Marek | TTF Riesa | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Bänsch, Henry | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Zschau, Max | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Rohn, Nils | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Demmler, Johannes | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Richter, Lukas | TTF Riesa | | |
Hatnik, Jakob | SV Stahl Coswig | | |
Göhler, Alexander | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Kula, Maximilian | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Reschke, Ben | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Schieck, Lukas | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Mattner, Domenik | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Müller, Jonas | Einheit Meißen | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Voigt, Lenny | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
George, Leon | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Wiese, Max | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Lehmann, Emil | Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Müller, Jonas | Einheit Meißen | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
George, Leon | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Georgi, Simon Philip | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Göhler, Alexander | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Kula, Maximilian | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Lehmann, Emil | Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Lüttig, Bruno | TTF Riesa | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Mattner, Domenik | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Müller, Jonas | Einheit Meißen | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Reschke, Ben | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Rothe, Robin Andreas | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Schieck, Lukas | TSV 1862 Radeburg | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Voigt, Lenny | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Wendisch, Jonas | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Wiese, Max | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Bodrenko, Jana | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Greiner, Emilia Lilly | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Hartung, Lisa | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Bodrenko, Jana | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Greiner, Emilia Lilly | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Hartung, Lisa | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Kleeberg, Maja | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Rösiger, Mia Charleen | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Achtert, Lea | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Berthold, Lara | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Achtert, Lea | TSV 1862 Radeburg | | |
Berthold, Lara | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |
Stanigel, Hanna | SV Chemie Nünchritz | | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2 | |