Qualifikation zum RLT 1 der Senioren 2022/23
19.06.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ackermann, Martin | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Back, Dieter | SV Eckartsberg | |
Bauer, Reinhard | Post SV Crimmitschau | |
Bergelt, Jörg | TTC Annaberg | |
Beyer, Torsten | SV Schneeberg | |
Böhm, Heiko | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Bräuer, Lars | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | |
Dathe, Jörg | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Dietrich, Heiko | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Dietz, Stefan | SV Kühnhaide | |
Eckstein, Walter | SSV Lichtenstein | |
Ehnert, René | TTV BW Zschachwitz | |
Eichhorn, Hans-Jürgen | SG Vielau 07 | |
Einert, Sebastian | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | |
Falk, Maro | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Ferner, Gunter | SV Dresden-Neustadt | |
Fleischer, Heiko | SV Universitätsk. DD | |
Fomba, Khanneh Wadinga | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Fröhlich, Mario | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Garbe, Michael | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Glück, Steffen | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Grünberg, Mike | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. | |
Gündel, Carsten | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | |
Gündel, Uwe | SG Obercrinitz | |
Haase, Kai | TTV Amtsberg 96 | |
Harder, Swen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Hauptmann, René | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Heinritz, Frieder | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Hilgner, Klaus-Jörg | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Holfeld, Jens | SV Stenn | |
Hrebtov, Oleg | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Hunger, Sascha | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Joppich, Hans-Michael | TSV Germ. Chemnitz | |
Kienzle, Frank | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Kopp, Daniel | SV Laußnitz | |
Korth, Swen | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Krause, Hans-Günther | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Kroiß, Roberto | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Kühn, Winfried | TTV BW Zschachwitz | |
Kunath, Lutz | TTF Weißwasser | |
Liebig, Andreas | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Lottes, Siegfried | SG Mot. Trachenberge | |
Matern, Hans-Jürgen | TTC Hoyerswerda | |
Meißner, Klaus | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Merkel, Marko | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Morgenstern, Ingo | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | |
Nerlich, Wolfgang | SG Zschoppelshain | |
Pahlig, Rico | SV ABS Aue | |
Petzold, Siegfried | TV Ellefeld | |
Riedl, Helmuth | Post SV Plauen | |
Röder, Lutz | SG Lichtenwalde | |
Sauer, Holger | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Schenck, Heiko | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schröder, Eberhard | SSV Turbine Dresden | |
Seyrich, Michael | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Stier, Jörg | TTC Annaberg | |
Sühring, Lars | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Thomas, Steffen | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
von Paschotka-Lipinski, Andreas | Leutzscher Füchse | |
von Rein, Jürgen | ESV Lok Chemnitz | |
Wagner, Eberhard | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Waneck, Reinhard | TTF Weißwasser | |
Weis, Fred | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Weisbach, Andreas | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Wendler, Steve | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Windisch, Frank | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Wirsig, Lutz | BSC Freiberg | |