Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2021 – Jugend 11 + Jugend 15 (Meißen)
18.07.21
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Andrich, John | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Wolf, Ben Janek | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Schulz, Viktor | TTV Radebeul | 1.Stadtk. Jungen 15 HR | |
Andrich, John | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Schulz, Viktor | TTV Radebeul | 1.Stadtk. Jungen 15 HR | |
Wolf, Ben Janek | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Bunke, Augustin | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Perßen, Julian | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Georgi, Simon Philip | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Lehmann, Emil | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mattner, Domenick | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Scholz, Lucas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Voigt, Lenny | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Wittig, Luca | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Bunke, Augustin | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Georgi, Simon Philip | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Lehmann, Emil | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mattner, Domenick | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Perßen, Julian | SG Einheit Meißen | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Radike, Tim | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Scholz, Lucas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Voigt, Lenny | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Wittig, Luca | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fischer, Yvette | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fischer, Yvette | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Ginzer, Luisa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Franke, Lexa | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Ginzer, Luisa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |