Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2021 – Jugend 13 + Jugend 18 (Meißen)
17.07.21
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Förster, Mareike | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hillig, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Olenizak, Jessica | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schönberg, Tim | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | |
Simm, Chris-Noel | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Jeßwein, Maurice | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Lüttig, Bruno | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fischer, Hugo | TTV Radebeul | 1.Stadtk. Jungen 15 HR | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Friedland, Theo | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hommel, Toni | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Weser, Niklas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Krosse, Noah | Meißner SV 08 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Winkler, Aurel | Meißner SV 08 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Losemann, Ludwig | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kummich, Elias Luka | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Ulbricht, Matteo | TTF Riesa | | |
Weser, Niklas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Zimmer, Jack | TTF Riesa | | |
Bochmann, Leon-André | TTF Riesa | | |
Bochmann, Leon-André | TTF Riesa | | |
Fischer, Hugo | TTV Radebeul | 1.Stadtk. Jungen 15 HR | |
Friedland, Theo | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hommel, Toni | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Jeßwein, Maurice | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kummich, Elias Luka | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Leckscheid, Johann | TTV Radebeul | 1.Stadtk. Jungen 15 HR | |
Losemann, Ludwig | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Lüttig, Bruno | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Reschke, Ben | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Ulbricht, Matteo | TTF Riesa | | |
Weser, Niklas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Zimmer, Jack | TTF Riesa | | |
Bielitz, Helge | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Bös, Jonas | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fritzsche, Toni | SV Stahl Coswig | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Götze, Max | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hillig, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Lindner, Jonas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Simm, Chris-Noel | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Müller, Anakin Jack | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schollmeyer, Domenik | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schönberg, Tim | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | |
Bielitz, Helge | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Bös, Jonas | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fritzsche, Toni | SV Stahl Coswig | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Götze, Max | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hillig, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Lindner, Jonas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Müller, Anakin Jack | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Sand, Toni | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schollmeyer, Domenik | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schönberg, Tim | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | Bezklasse, Gr. 4 | |
Simm, Chris-Noel | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Ullah, Moeed | SV Stahl Coswig | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Ullah, Rasheed | SV Stahl Coswig | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Förster, Mareike | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Olenizak, Jessica | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Förster, Mareike | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Olenizak, Jessica | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |