KRL NF Damen und Herren 2020
01.03.20
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Bender, Lea | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Czornak, Stefanie | TSV Mildstedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Ertzinger, Kaja | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Gatzsch, Emma | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Graunke, Linea | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Nissen, Sarah | Breklumer SV German. | Verbandsliga | |
Petersen, Pia | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schmitz, Melanie | TSV Tinnum | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Sönnichsen, Jonna | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Andresen, Florian | Breklumer SV German. | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Arnold, Stephan | MTV Leck | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Autzen, Daniel | Husumer SV | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Carstensen, Marco | MTV Leck | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Clausen, Nahne | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Cucic, Dragan | TSV Morsum | Kreisliga | |
Ebeling, Frank | TSV Wiedingharde | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Eifler, Jörg | TSV Tinnum | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Gloy, Christian | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Grell, Josef | TSV Rantrum | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Jebe, Jan Thore | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Kademi, Nader | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Kelter, Leon | SV Enge-Sande | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Kietzmann, Uwe | TSV Rantrum | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Kummerow, Pitt | TSV Wiedingharde | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Laß, Roger | TSV Morsum | Kreisliga | |
Leifheit, Dennis | MTV Leck | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nissen, Arno | Breklumer SV German. | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Peighoun, Mohammed Ali | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Peters, Fabian | Team Eiderstedt | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Retzar, Stefan | TSV Tinnum | Kreisliga | |
Riechmann, Tobias | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Rurup, Andreas | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | Kreisliga | |
Scharf, Tom | TSV Tinnum | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Schweikert, Thomas | TSV Wiedingharde | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Seidel, Wolfgang | TSV Wiedingharde | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Seiffert, Sven | Team Eiderstedt | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Sörensen, Bert | MTV Leck | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wenig, Klaus Dieter | TSV Wiedingharde | 1. Kreisklasse | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --