Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs (Kreis Erzgebirge)
14.12.19
Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: U15 männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 14.12.2019 19:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Clemens Lötzsch | Florian Lohse | -10 -9 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Felix Schmidt | | |
15 | Felix Schmidt | Clemens Lötzsch | -4 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
16 | Florian Lohse | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Florian Lohse | Felix Schmidt | +9 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Clemens Lötzsch | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Noah Seidel | Raphael Rau | +4 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
4 | Franz Bausch | Tobias Löffler | -2 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
17 | Raphael Rau | Franz Bausch | -11 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
18 | Tobias Löffler | Noah Seidel | -8 +8 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
31 | Raphael Rau | Tobias Löffler | -9 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
32 | Franz Bausch | Noah Seidel | -1 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Paul Wetzel | Colin Teucher | +9 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
6 | Vincent Leonhardt | Finn Görner | -4 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
19 | Finn Görner | Paul Wetzel | +5 -9 +9 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
20 | Colin Teucher | Vincent Leonhardt | +5 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
33 | Colin Teucher | Finn Görner | +7 +9 -6 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
34 | Vincent Leonhardt | Paul Wetzel | -6 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Pascal Lang | Paolo Franz | +6 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
8 | Julien Opitz | Niklas Rach | -10 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
21 | Niklas Rach | Pascal Lang | -4 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
22 | Paolo Franz | Julien Opitz | +0 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
35 | Paolo Franz | Niklas Rach | -4 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
36 | Julien Opitz | Pascal Lang | -0 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Niels Reuther | Matteo Bräuer | -12 +8 +12 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
10 | Felix Glaß | Simon Storch | -10 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
23 | Simon Storch | Niels Reuther | +12 -8 +9 -5 +10 | 3:2 |
24 | Matteo Bräuer | Felix Glaß | +5 +8 +1 | 3:0 |
37 | Matteo Bräuer | Simon Storch | -9 +10 -7 +10 -2 | 2:3 |
38 | Felix Glaß | Niels Reuther | -8 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Simon Schuster | Jonas Rehropp | +3 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
12 | Henry Bergelt | Michel Albrecht | -9 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
25 | Michel Albrecht | Simon Schuster | +5 +9 -12 +9 | 3:1 |
26 | Jonas Rehropp | Henry Bergelt | -6 +14 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
39 | Jonas Rehropp | Michel Albrecht | -9 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
40 | Henry Bergelt | Simon Schuster | -6 -5 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Johann Weidauer | Paul Kolonko | -9 +9 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
14 | Joel Lux | Erik Teucher | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
27 | Erik Teucher | Johann Weidauer | -4 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
28 | Paul Kolonko | Joel Lux | +9 +13 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
41 | Paul Kolonko | Erik Teucher | +9 +4 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
42 | Joel Lux | Johann Weidauer | -7 -10 -3 | 0:3 |