KM der Jugend 15 + Jugend 18 KTTV Segeberg
26.10.19
KM der Jugend 15 + Jugend 18 KTTV Segeberg
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Abdo, Farid | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Pukallus, Justus | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Anthony, Emmanuel | SV Hagen | HR Schüler A | |
Schröder, Keanu | SV Hagen | HR Schüler A | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Schiller, Bastian | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Breckwoldt, Ben | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Inselmann, Hannes-Leo | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Drucklieb, Jonas | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Regner, Mika Julius | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Gaden, Collin | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Stolley, Cedric | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Kronsbein, Mark | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Streck, Mirko | SC Ellerau | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schander, Elias | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Schander, Nate | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Schumann, Frederik | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Träbing, Liam | SV SW Westerrade | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Weilkiens, Ben | Leezener SC | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Weilkiens, Peer | Leezener SC | HR Schüler B | |
Faden, Jakob | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Gerken, Jannis | Post SG Segeberg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Klein, Lukas | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Klingenberg, Luca | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Kronsbein, Mark | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Streck, Mirko | SC Ellerau | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Pump, Florian | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Rode, Justus | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Teegen, Jelte | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Klein, Lukas | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Amiri, Sahar | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Amiri, Soha | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Gromoll, Nike | BSV Kisdorf | HR Schüler A | |
Knaub, Viktoria | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler B | |
Thomsen, Sinah | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Teegen, Luna Victoria | Leezener SC | HR Schüler B | |
Amiri, Sahar | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Amiri, Soha | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Golob, Viviane | SC Hasenmoor | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Hübner, Anna-Lena | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Abdo, Farid | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Drucklieb, Jonas | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Gaden, Collin | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Gromoll, Nike | BSV Kisdorf | HR Schüler A | |
Knaub, Viktoria | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Schiller, Bastian | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler B | |
Stolley, Cedric | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Pukallus, Justus | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Regner, Mika Julius | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Schander, Elias | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Thomsen, Sinah | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Schander, Nate | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Faden, Jakob | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Golob, Viviane | SC Hasenmoor | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Hübner, Anna-Lena | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Klein, Lukas | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Rode, Justus | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Teegen, Jelte | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Abdo, Farid | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Anthony, Emmanuel | SV Hagen | HR Schüler A | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Breckwoldt, Ben | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Drucklieb, Jonas | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Gaden, Collin | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Inselmann, Hannes-Leo | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Kronsbein, Mark | SC Ellerau | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Pukallus, Justus | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Regner, Mika Julius | Kaltenkirchener TS | HR Schüler B | |
Schander, Elias | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Schander, Nate | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler A | |
Schiller, Bastian | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Schoer, Bosse | Post SG Segeberg | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Schröder, Keanu | SV Hagen | HR Schüler A | |
Schumann, Frederik | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Stolley, Cedric | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Weilkiens, Ben | Leezener SC | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Weilkiens, Peer | Leezener SC | HR Schüler B | |
Faden, Jakob | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Gerken, Jannis | Post SG Segeberg | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Klein, Lukas | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Klingenberg, Luca | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Krug, Janis | VFL Struvenhütten | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pump, Florian | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Rode, Justus | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Streck, Mirko | SC Ellerau | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Teegen, Jelte | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Amiri, Sahar | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Amiri, Soha | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Gromoll, Nike | BSV Kisdorf | HR Schüler A | |
Knaub, Viktoria | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | HR Schüler B | |
Teegen, Luna Victoria | Leezener SC | HR Schüler B | |
Thomsen, Sinah | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Amiri, Sahar | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Amiri, Soha | SC Ellerau | HR Schüler B | |
Golob, Viviane | SC Hasenmoor | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Hübner, Anna-Lena | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |