KEM Nachwuchs 2019 (Bautzen)
21.09.19 - 22.09.19
Turnier-Klasse: Jugend männlich
Austragungsdatum | 22.09.2019 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Martin Bobach SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Moritz Weickert SG Motor Cunewalde | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Leon Menne TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Anakin Zober TV GW Bühlau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Erwin Tank TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Florian Pötschke MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Tim Scholz SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Marius Handrik SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Max Müller SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Felix Steinert SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Jakob Kretschmar TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Elias Krause MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Oskar Güttler MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Timo Kanis TTC Neukirch | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Bruno Hornuff SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Syman Rachel SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Matthias Pilz MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Domenik Moschke TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Jakob Seim TV GW Bühlau | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Felix Körner TTC Neukirch | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Tobias Scholz MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Marcel Pätzold SG Wiednitz / Heide | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |