KGP Obercarsdorf Mai 2019
26.05.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Fattah, Luca | TSV Rotation Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | 2.Kreisliga Ost | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Kaliner, Max | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lubrich, Jonas | TSV Rotation Dresden | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Sobe, Pascal | SSV Heidenau | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Brasow, Noah | SG Grumbach | | |
Felix, Paul | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Götzelt, Ferdinand | SV Rabenau | | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Jäger, Franz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Juschten, Julius | SG Oelsa | | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lehmann, Nils | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lentzsch, Lennart | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Scholz, Yannick | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Vetter, Henning | TSV Rotation Dresden | | |
Wehner, Robin | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Zschunke, Alfred | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Dietrich, Louis | SG Oelsa | | |
Garske, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Große, Henrik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Jehmlich, Oskar | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Polschin, Halli | SSV Heidenau | | |
Reichmuth, Leo | SG Oelsa | | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wallat, Dave | SV Rabenau | | |
Dietrich, Sophie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | | |
Hartmann, Lotte | SG Oelsa | | |
Henker, Mia | Post Dippoldiswalde | | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Thiem, Kate | SG Oelsa | | |
Winkler, Hanna | SV Rabenau | | |