Kinder - Grand Prix Heidenau April 2019
14.04.19
Einzelturnier für die AK U11, U13 und U15
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | 1.Kreisklasse West | |
Kaliner, Max | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Paul, Marvin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Schönwitz, Luiz | TSV Rotation Dresden | | |
Sobe, Pascal | SSV Heidenau | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Spindler, Tobey | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Wohlgemuth, Walter | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen, RR | |
Brasow, Noah | SG Grumbach | | |
Felix, Paul | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Jäger, Franz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Juschten, Julius | SG Oelsa | | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lehmann, Nils | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Vetter, Henning | TSV Rotation Dresden | | |
Vieweger, Felix | SG Oelsa | | |
Wehner, Robin | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Zschunke, Alfred | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Dietrich, Louis | SG Oelsa | | |
Garske, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Polschin, Halli | SSV Heidenau | | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Dietrich, Annalena | Colmnitzer SV | | |
Dietrich, Sophie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Nestler, Annelies | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pelzer, Emma | Colmnitzer SV | | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | 2.Kreisklasse West | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | | |
Günzel, Klara | SG Grumbach | | |
Hartmann, Lotte | SG Oelsa | | |
Henker, Mia | Post Dippoldiswalde | | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Thiem, Kate | SG Oelsa | | |