Rangliste 4a Herren und Damen
24.03.19
Rangliste
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4a
|
Austragungsdatum | 24.03.2019 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Rangliste |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Peter Kienast (GRA) | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | -2 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
2 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | -9 +5 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
3 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Till Ueberschär (DW) | +8 -10 -7 +6 -8 | 2:3 |
4 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Simon Klein (WUR) | -7 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
5 | Volker Schubert (BAN) | Knut Rittner (BAN) | +7 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
7 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +7 +9 -7 -12 +9 | 3:2 |
8 | Knut Rittner (BAN) | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | +8 -3 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
10 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | +5 -7 +8 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
11 | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | Peter Kienast (GRA) | +9 -6 -9 +1 +7 | 3:2 |
12 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | +2 -8 +10 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
13 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Peter Kienast (GRA) | +8 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | +5 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
15 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | -8 +8 +9 -11 -7 | 2:3 |
16 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Simon Klein (WUR) | -9 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
17 | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | Volker Schubert (BAN) | -9 +9 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
19 | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | -4 +4 -10 -10 | 1:3 |
20 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Till Ueberschär (DW) | +7 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
21 | Peter Kienast (GRA) | Volker Schubert (BAN) | +5 +5 -15 +8 | 3:1 |
22 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Knut Rittner (BAN) | +9 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
23 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | +6 -10 -8 +6 -10 | 2:3 |
25 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Peter Kienast (GRA) | +9 -9 +9 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
26 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | -3 -8 +12 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
27 | Volker Schubert (BAN) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | +6 -4 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Knut Rittner (BAN) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | -4 -8 +13 -10 | 1:3 |
30 | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | Simon Klein (WUR) | -8 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
31 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +8 +9 -6 -10 -6 | 2:3 |
32 | Peter Kienast (GRA) | Till Ueberschär (DW) | -5 +4 -4 +4 +11 | 3:2 |
33 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | +9 -5 +3 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
35 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Volker Schubert (BAN) | -8 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
36 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Knut Rittner (BAN) | +9 -5 +6 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
37 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | -15 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
38 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | -13 -8 +5 -9 | 1:3 |
39 | Volker Schubert (BAN) | Simon Klein (WUR) | -4 +6 +10 -21 +8 | 3:2 |
40 | Knut Rittner (BAN) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | +13 -12 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
42 | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | -7 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
43 | Peter Kienast (GRA) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | -8 +9 -8 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
44 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Simon Klein (WUR) | +3 -6 -8 -11 | 1:3 |
46 | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | -10 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
47 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Volker Schubert (BAN) | +12 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
48 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Knut Rittner (BAN) | +5 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
49 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | -3 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
50 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | +10 +8 -6 +8 | 3:1 |
51 | Volker Schubert (BAN) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | +7 -6 +7 +4 | 3:1 |
52 | Knut Rittner (BAN) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +7 +7 -6 -7 -4 | 2:3 |
54 | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | Peter Kienast (GRA) | +8 +6 -6 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
55 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | +15 +13 +3 | 3:0 |
56 | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | Simon Klein (WUR) | -10 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
57 | Till Ueberschär (DW) | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | -9 -7 +7 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
59 | Peter Kienast (GRA) | Knut Rittner (BAN) | -7 +7 -8 +4 +7 | 3:2 |
60 | Joshua Thomas (GRA) | Volker Schubert (BAN) | -7 +8 +3 +9 | 3:1 |
61 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Fritz Fröde (GRA) | -8 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
62 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Peter Kienast (GRA) | +9 -12 +9 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
63 | Volker Schubert (BAN) | Till Ueberschär (DW) | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
64 | Knut Rittner (BAN) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
65 | Carsten Sachse (LOK) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | -8 -5 -9 | 0:3 |