BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2018 - Damen und Herren
25.11.18
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 25.11.2018 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | Alexander Brömmer | +3 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
2 | Enrico Winter | Felix Merkel | +5 +7 -9 +3 | 3:1 |
17 | Felix Merkel | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | -4 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
18 | Alexander Brömmer | Enrico Winter | -6 -17 -4 | 0:3 |
33 | Alexander Brömmer | Felix Merkel | -11 +5 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
34 | Enrico Winter | Maximilian Zuckerriedel | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Sascha Julius | Denis Martin | +4 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
4 | Marko Merkel | Niklas Erdmann | +4 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
19 | Denis Martin | Marko Merkel | -6 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
20 | Niklas Erdmann | Sascha Julius | -6 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
35 | Denis Martin | Niklas Erdmann | +6 -7 +8 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
36 | Marko Merkel | Sascha Julius | -7 +8 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Georg Gütschow | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | +2 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
6 | Marcus Priemer | Peter Karol | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
21 | Peter Karol | Georg Gütschow | -6 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
22 | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | Marcus Priemer | +9 -9 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
37 | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | Peter Karol | +6 +1 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
38 | Marcus Priemer | Georg Gütschow | +11 -4 -9 +11 -6 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Raffaele Sassano | Nicos Ahlgrimm | +6 +4 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
8 | Tim Kohlsmann | Jasper Bergmann | -8 -8 +5 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
23 | Jasper Bergmann | Raffaele Sassano | -9 +9 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
24 | Nicos Ahlgrimm | Tim Kohlsmann | -9 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
39 | Nicos Ahlgrimm | Jasper Bergmann | -8 +6 +6 -5 -5 | 2:3 |
40 | Tim Kohlsmann | Raffaele Sassano | -10 +7 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Georg Palkin | Kevin Wolter | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
10 | David Wittmer | Louis Wilke | +9 -6 +12 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
25 | Louis Wilke | Georg Palkin | -8 +4 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
26 | Kevin Wolter | David Wittmer | -7 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
41 | Kevin Wolter | Louis Wilke | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
42 | David Wittmer | Georg Palkin | -8 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Patrick Käseberg | Michael Angelstein | +6 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Duc Bui | +6 +8 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
27 | Duc Bui | Patrick Käseberg | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Michael Angelstein | Sebastian Fratzscher | -6 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
43 | Michael Angelstein | Duc Bui | -6 -8 -0 | 0:3 |
44 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Patrick Käseberg | +4 -4 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Jakob Mund | Sascha Hunger | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | Marvin Fischer | Dmitry Yudashkin | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
29 | Dmitry Yudashkin | Jakob Mund | -8 -10 +3 -8 | 1:3 |
30 | Sascha Hunger | Marvin Fischer | -9 -2 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
45 | Sascha Hunger | Dmitry Yudashkin | -13 -8 +7 +10 -9 | 2:3 |
46 | Marvin Fischer | Jakob Mund | -8 +8 +7 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Moritz Camen | Martin Rose | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
16 | Nils Görke | Tillman Lohse | -8 +9 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
31 | Tillman Lohse | Moritz Camen | -8 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
32 | Martin Rose | Nils Görke | +8 -5 +7 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
47 | Martin Rose | Tillman Lohse | +5 +9 -9 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
48 | Nils Görke | Moritz Camen | +8 -8 -2 +7 -9 | 2:3 |