Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2018 ( U11 / U13 / U15 / U18 )
27.10.18 - 25.11.18
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ahlgrimm, Nicos | ESV Delitzsch | |
Andratschke, Jonas | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Ayadi, Meymouna | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Ayadi, Said | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Barton, Luce | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Benndorf, Joris | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Benndorf, Mikal | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Bernhard, Felix | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Böker, Emil | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Boye, Paula | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Bui, Duc | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Dittrich, Arne | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Dressler, Julia | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Echterhoff, Elian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Eckenigk, Alex | ESV Delitzsch | |
Engler, Julius | TTV Markranstädt | |
Fischer, Anton | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Franke, Arik | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Max | TTC MWL | |
Friedrich, Ole | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | |
Georgi, Moritz | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Georgius, Lydia | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Gomell, Lee-Ann | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Görke, Nils | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Götz, Vinicius | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Grafe, Anna | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Graupner, Michelle | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Grießer, Jonas | LSV Mörtitz | |
Günther, Annalina | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Hase, Florian | Ammelshainer TTV | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hering, Mika | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Hexelschneider, Leonie | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | |
Jäger, Johan | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Jeschke, Tabea | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | |
Kampaner, Jannis | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Karsch, Nicolas | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Karsch, Philipp | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Kausch, Katharina | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Keilbach, Alva | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Kipke, Pia | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Kleinmichel, Landolin | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Klotz, Hanna | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Kluge, Christoph | TSV Einheit Grimma | |
Kluge, Tim | TTC Holzhausen | |
Knobloch, Max | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Koenitz, Benno | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Koenitz, Konrad | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Köhler, Niklas | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Konradt, Julie | SV Tresenwald | |
Kumar, Ved | ESV Delitzsch | |
Künast, Luka | Ammelshainer TTV | |
Lehmann, Anna Sophie | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Lehmann, Susanne | SV BW Lindenau | |
Lenke, Robby | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Lüddemann, Anna Juliana Marie | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Manthey, Benedikt | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Manuel, Ian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Mehlhorn, Lea | Otterwischer SV | |
Meinig, Jakob | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Meska, Philipp | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Miehrig, Eric | Tauchaer SV | |
Milde, Finn | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Mittelbach, Max | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Mösezahl, Stephanie | SV Tresenwald | |
Mühlbach, Anton | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Neufert, David | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Neumann, Tiago Ilias | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Oesterreich, Christoph | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Patzschke, Paul | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Pester, Ariane | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Peters, Henrik | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Pfüller, Ben Aaron | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Pitt, Susanne | SV Tresenwald | |
Planert, Vivien | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Poplutz, Tommy | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Poser, Richard | SV Arzberg | |
Pötzsch, Johanna | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Pudmensky, Fabian | Tauchaer SV | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Richter, Max | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Riedeberger, Kiara | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Rödel, Felix | ESV Delitzsch | |
Ronniger, Louis | TTC Holzhausen | |
Roß, Mischa | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Rubarth, Felix | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Sadlo, Pauline | ESV Delitzsch | |
Schädlich, Fynn | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Schippan, Maximilian | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Schmidt, Luca | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Schmiedecke, Adrian | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schmiedecke, Gabriel | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schöpe, Lena-Marie | Otterwischer SV | |
Schulz, Bruno | LSV Mörtitz | |
Schumann, Thomas | ESV Delitzsch | |
Schwier, Louis | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Sommerweiß, Amelie | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Spindler, Marek | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Steube, Ansgar | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Tinkl, Clemens | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tschirner, Miguel | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Wagner, Justus | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Watzke, Julia | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Weickmann, Nathanael | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Werner, Pepe | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wilke, Carlo | TTC Holzhausen | |
Wilke, Louis | TSV Rackwitz | |
Willberg, Jolanda | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wille, Max | Tauchaer SV | |
Willnow, Ole | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Zettner, Georg Armin | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |