KEM Nachwuchs 2018 (Bautzen)
22.09.18 - 23.09.18
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
Austragungsdatum | 22.09.2018 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Rick Liebscher SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 46 |
2 | Benjamin Grutke SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | -13 |
3 | Ben Rachel SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -33 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Max Müller SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:1 | 5 | 24 |
2 | Leon Menne TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Elias Krause MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -29 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Dominic Wünsche TTC Neukirch | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 54 |
2 | Jan Weß MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 27 |
3 | Dennis Böhme SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -26 |
4 | Fabian Sroka SV Laußnitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -55 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Justus Tschötsch MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 57 |
2 | Florian Scholze TTC Neukirch | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 28 |
3 | Stefan Schlegel SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -17 |
4 | Michael Röllig SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -68 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Franz Lehmann MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:2 | 4 | 19 |
2 | Paul Hauffe SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 |
3 | Tyler Burk SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -28 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Florian Pötschke MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 49 |
2 | Leon Richter SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 30 |
3 | Friedrich Müller SG Großnaundorf | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -29 |
4 | Domenic Winter SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -50 |