Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Nachwuchs (Kreis Erzgebirge)
22.09.18 - 23.09.18
Einzel + Doppel
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen U 18
Austragungsdatum | 22.09.2018 16:00:00 |
Beschreibung | |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Niklas Müller TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 45 |
2 | Julian Martin TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Sixtus Rohde TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -18 |
4 | Marvin Gründig SSV Zschopau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -35 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Vincent Heitzig TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 37 |
2 | Nils Schneider SV 90 Pfaffroda | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 |
3 | Nick Geyer SSV Zschopau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | 10 |
4 | Niklas Scharschmidt Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -61 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Raphael Esche TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 39 |
2 | Moritz Nestler TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Helmo Rohde TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Simon Habermann TSV GW Mildenau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -55 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Robin Eulitz TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 52 |
2 | Nils Rister TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 29 |
3 | Noah Seidel TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -24 |
4 | Valentin Thomas TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -57 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Julian Owczarek TTV bg Marienberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 46 |
2 | Tim Hagemann TTV Stollberg | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 23 |
3 | Pascal Frank TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -30 |
4 | Julian Schreiter SSV Zschopau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -39 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Lukas Köhler TTV Stollberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 50 |
2 | Leon Herrwaldt TTV bg Marienberg | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 26 |
3 | Phillip Eger SG Sorgau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -22 |
4 | Adrian Lauckner TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -54 |