KEM 2018 – Senioren (Meißen)
23.09.18
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Gerhardt, Dirk | SV Niederau 1891 | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Kranke, Thomas | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Scheinert, Udo | SV Chemie Nünchritz | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Schlegel, Mike | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 2. Bezliga, St. 1 | |
Wagner, Remo | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Bergmann, Mathias | SG Miltitz | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kunath, Andreas | SV F. .Meißen-West | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lippmann, André | TTF Riesa | 1. Kreisliga | |
Reimann, Holm | SV F. .Meißen-West | 1. Kreisliga | |
Römer, Tomas | SG Miltitz | 1. Kreisliga | |
Thalmann, Jens | SV Diera | 2. Bezliga, St. 1 | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Roßberg, Steffen | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisliga | |
Bretschneider, Frank | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Nötzoldt, Michael | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisliga | |
Müller, Roland | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schneider, Dieter | TTF Riesa | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Lippert, Erhard | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mischke, Eike | Tischtennisfreunde Riesa | Senioren 75 (Einzel) | |
Mischke, Eike | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Poerschke, Manfred | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2. Kreisliga | |
Rath, Rainer | SV F. .Meißen-West | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rumpel, Joachim | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Trettin, Udo | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2. Kreisliga | |
Wachs, Jürgen | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3. Kreisklasse | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Gerhardt, Dirk | SV Niederau 1891 | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Kranke, Thomas | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Scheinert, Udo | SV Chemie Nünchritz | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Kunath, Andreas | SV F. .Meißen-West | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lippert, Erhard | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nötzoldt, Michael | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisliga | |
Schneider, Dieter | TTF Riesa | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Poerschke, Manfred | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2. Kreisliga | |
Rath, Rainer | SV F. .Meißen-West | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Reimann, Holm | SV F. .Meißen-West | 1. Kreisliga | |
Roßberg, Steffen | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisliga | |
Rumpel, Joachim | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Trettin, Udo | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2. Kreisliga | |
Schlegel, Mike | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 2. Bezliga, St. 1 | |
Thalmann, Jens | SV Diera | 2. Bezliga, St. 1 | |
Wachs, Jürgen | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wagner, Remo | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Kunath, Andreas | SV F. .Meißen-West | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lippert, Erhard | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Lippert, Ingrid | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nötzoldt, Michael | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisliga | |
Palm, Thuan | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rumpel, Joachim | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Vogel, Gisela | SV Niederau 1891 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | Bezklasse, St. 4 | |
Nötzoldt, Susanne | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Mey, Sabine | SG Miltitz | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Rietig, Simone | SG Miltitz | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Palm, Thuan | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Vogel, Gisela | SV Niederau 1891 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Lippert, Ingrid | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Lippert, Ingrid | SV Diera | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nötzoldt, Susanne | TTF Riesa | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Palm, Thuan | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Vogel, Gisela | SV Niederau 1891 | 3. Kreisklasse | |