Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2018 – U 13 + U 18 (Meißen)
16.06.18
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U13
Austragungsdatum | 16.06.2018 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Lukas Neumann SV Diera | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Max Witzel TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Rick Tischendorf SC Riesa | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3 | |||
4 | Timo Nitzsche TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Elias Hentschel TSV BW Gröditz | 4 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Fabian Reiche SV Diera | 4 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2 | |||
3 | Luis Bruchholz SC Riesa | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Rasheed Ullah SV Stahl Coswig | 4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
5 | Arthur Gnaudschun Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Henry Herrmann SC Riesa | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Paul Riedel TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Lucas Scholz TTF Riesa | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Moeed Ullah SV Stahl Coswig | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Ben Fischer TuS Coswig 1920 | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Rafael Fellmann SC Riesa | 4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Florian Liebe SV Stahl Coswig | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Amir Ali Moradi TTV 73 Großenhain | 4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4 | |||
5 | Jonas Lindner TTF Riesa | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Leon Malchau SC Riesa | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Lennart Berger TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Danell Hölzel SV Stahl Coswig | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Johannes Förster TTF Riesa | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |