Rangliste 4b
11.03.18
Rangliste
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4b
|
Austragungsdatum | 11.03.2018 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Rangliste |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
2 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | -9 +13 -9 +13 +9 | 3:2 |
3 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +9 -3 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
4 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | +6 +6 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
5 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | -9 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
6 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | -7 +6 +1 +8 | 3:1 |
7 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | +10 +9 -9 -8 +10 | 3:2 |
8 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +9 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
9 | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | +11 -6 +11 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
10 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Sten Hornig (GRU) | -6 +5 +8 +10 | 3:1 |
11 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | +3 -7 -12 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
12 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | -9 +5 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
13 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | -10 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
14 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | +8 +7 -9 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
15 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | -11 -7 +9 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
16 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Simon Klein (WUR) | +8 -10 +8 -4 -11 | 2:3 |
17 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | -4 +5 -9 +11 +3 | 3:2 |
18 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | +5 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
19 | Markus Marhenke (DW) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | +6 -10 -4 -8 | 1:3 |
20 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | -9 +5 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
21 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | -4 +11 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
22 | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | -8 -10 -11 | 0:3 |
23 | Max Michel (KÖN) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | +4 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
24 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Simon Klein (WUR) | +7 -10 +2 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
25 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Michael Dreßler (TTC) | +7 -10 +12 +8 | 3:1 |
26 | Simon Lawrenz (DW) | Marcus Hänsel (GRU) | +4 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
27 | Sten Hornig (GRU) | Markus Marhenke (DW) | -7 +10 +10 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
28 | Simon Klein (WUR) | Max Michel (KÖN) | -7 -4 -9 | 0:3 |