BEM 2017 der Schülerinnen/Schüler U 13 + Damen/Herren (Bezirk Dresden)
25.11.17 - 26.11.17
Schülerinnen/Schüler Einzel und Doppel, Damen/Herren Einzel und Doppel
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Adam, Finja | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Adam, Maja | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Angrick, Christian | SV Lampertswalde | |
Bachmann, Kristin | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Bachmann, Matthias | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Böhme, Wilhelm | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Bös, Laura | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Brand, Anke | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Braunschweig, Laura | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Bunke, Fridolin | SG Einheit Meißen | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Darwaish, Kais | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Didszuhn, Jens | TTV Burgstädt | |
Dienel, Inka | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Dramm, Carl | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Dreßler, Michael | TTC 49 Freital | |
Eifler, Stefan | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Eißer, Joshua | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Fiedler, Vanessa | TTV Radebeul | |
Finsterle, Tim | TTV Radebeul | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | |
Förster, Mareike | TTF Riesa | |
Friemel, Lina | SV Diera | |
Gänzle, Franziska | TTV Radebeul | |
Gebhardt, Selina | TTV Burgstädt | |
Gierke, Fabian | TTV Radebeul | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | |
Görke, Nils | SC Riesa | |
Götze, Tamara | TTF Riesa | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Gries, Simon | TTV Radebeul | |
Hadamzick, Florentine | TSV Graupa | |
Hahn, Claudia | Colmnitzer SV | |
Hänel, Dagmar | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Hänel, Volker | TSV Graupa | |
Haufe, Robert | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Hentschel, Elias | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Herrmann, Henry | SC Riesa | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hildebrandt, Paul | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hoffmann, Kai | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Hönncher, Philipp | TTC Waldheim | |
Hunger, Jörg | SV Eppendorf | |
Imafidon, Frank | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Jacob, Manuel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Jäpel, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Jung, Kristian | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Kircheis, Jonas | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Klemens, Natascha | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | |
Klimant, Philipp | TTV Burgstädt | |
Klitzsch, Silas | SG Zschoppelshain | |
Kobert, Michael | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Köhler, Daniel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Kühnel, Anna | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Kummer, René | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Laskowski, Nils | BSC Freiberg | |
Laubert, Eric | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Lawrenz, Simon | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Leipnitz, Jörg | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Marz, Aleksander | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Menzel, René | HSG Mittweida | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | |
Mettke, Laurens | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Michel, Max | TTV Königstein | |
Michel, Moritz | TTV Königstein | |
Mindergasov, Andrij | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | |
Nack, Andreas-Christian | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Neubert, Julius | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Neumann, Lukas | SV Diera | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | |
Poppe, Felix | TTV Radebeul | |
Poppe, Jonathan | TTV Radebeul | |
Rakette, Martin | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Richter, Clemens | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | |
Rosemann, Martin | SV Universitätsk. DD | |
Rösler, Richard | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Roth, Anne | TSV Graupa | |
Roth, Pascale | TSV Graupa | |
Ruschke, Malte | BSC Freiberg | |
Scheinert, Udo | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Scherber, Heike | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schiffel, Markus | TTC Waldheim | |
Schimke, Sven | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Schirmer, Tim | TTV Radebeul | |
Schnabel, Emma | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schreiber, Andreas | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Seifert, Helen | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Spindler, Verena | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Taubert, Tim | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Tillig, Daniel | TTC 49 Freital | |
Uhlig, Alexandra | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Ullmann, Nils | TTV Burgstädt | |
Wächtler, Thomas | TTV Burgstädt | |
Wagner, Stephanie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Weißflog, Sandy | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Wenzel, Ilka | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | |
Winkler, Thomas | TTV Burgstädt | |
Wirth, Finn | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Wollschläger, Fabian | TTC Waldheim | |
Zabel, Leonard | SV Diera | |
Zirotzki, Benjamin | TTV Burgstädt | |