KEM Nachwuchs 2017 (Bautzen)
26.08.17 - 27.08.17
Turnier-Klasse: Jugend männlich
Austragungsdatum | 27.08.2017 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Felix Böhm TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Sandro Wächter SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Eric Bergmann TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Maximilian Techritz SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Matthias Pilz MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Markus Roch SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Leon Menne TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | William Philipp TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Max Müller SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Oskar Güttler MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Tim Scholz SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Rick Liebscher SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Niklas Thiele TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Aleksander Boradshiew MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Alwin Zimmermann SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Martin Bobach SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Fridulin Erlitz SG Großröhrsdorf | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Timo Kanis TTC Neukirch | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Tobias Scholz MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Moritz Steinert SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | Max Jursch MSV Bautzen 04 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Felix Körner TTC Neukirch | 2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3 |