LRT der Mädchen / Jungen 19 und 13, 2022
10.09.22 - 11.09.22
Landesrangliste der Mädchen und Jungen 19 und 13, 2022
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bartsch, Sebastian (ERS) | MTV Heide | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | Ersatz |
Bierwirth, Finn (ERS) | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Ersatz |
Böcking, Jannis (ERS) | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Ersatz |
Ding, Leo | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | |
Domke, Ole | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Duveneck, Luka | TuS Esingen | Kreisliga Jungen 15 He | |
Friedrich, Oke | SV Tungendorf Neumün | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Gieseck, Nicolai | TSV Vineta Audorf | Kreisliga Ju15 | |
Hänert, Daniel | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Heinemeyer, Jerk | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Maurer, Maarten | TSV Lütjensee | Kreisliga Jugend 13 | |
Mücke, Enno | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller Rodriguez, Abel | Kieler MTV | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schmitt, Elias | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisliga Jugend 19 | |
Schubert, Hannes | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisliga Jugend 19 | |
Tilge, Lukas | Wiker SV | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Voß, Johannes (ERS) | SC Itzehoe | 1. Kreisklasse Frühj. | Ersatz |
Weißer, Theo (ERS) | TSV Aukrug | Kreisliga Ju19 | Ersatz |
Wiesenthal, Matti | TSV Brunsbüttel | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Zhou, Huaian Ethan | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Baasch, Niklas | VfL Bad Schwartau | Überregional H | |
Bertelsen, Henri (ERS) | Krummesser SV | BMMS Jungen 19 | Ersatz |
Fritsche, Jonas | Preetzer TSV | Bezirksliga | |
Heinrich, Reik | TSV Bargteheide | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Hoppe, Cedrik | TSV Brunsbüttel | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Jalaß, Luke | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Mades, Linux | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | |
Neumann, Julius | TSV Brunsbüttel | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Rehder, Mats | TSV Aukrug | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Schipor, Marius (ERS) | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Ersatz |
Stiller, Emil Boel | KFUM Flensborg | Landesliga Nord | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | BMMS Jungen 19 | |
Wagner, Luca Pascal | TSV Schwarzenbek | Überregional H | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Waldheim, Tom (ERS) | SV Friedrichsort | Bezirksliga | Ersatz |
Westphal, Max | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga Jungen 19 He | |
Widderich, Lucas | TSV Süderbrarup | Verbandsliga | |
Wiemer, Tom | SuS Waldenau | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Boehning, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Christoph, Lynn (ERS) | TSV Selent | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Ersatz |
Ehlert, Jenny | SV Boostedt | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Hanisch, Lea | TuS Holst. Quickborn | 1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | |
Kolep, Luca Marie | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kondraciuk, Amèlie | TuS Esingen | Bezirksliga Mädchen 15 | |
Laß, Stine | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Lentz, Lene | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jugend 13 | |
Li, Jiao Yang | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Nohns, Lotta (ERS) | TSV Selent | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Ersatz |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Serk, Lara | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | |
Sievers, Emmi | SV Fockbek | Kreisliga Ju15 | |
Tesfit, Dina | SSV Lunden | Kreisliga Ju 19 He | |
Tetaj, Luanda | SV Fockbek | Kreisliga Ju15 | |
Töpperwien, Yohanna | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Viertel, Alena | TuS Holst. Quickborn | 1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H | |
Voß, Emily | TSV Trittau | Landesliga Süd | |
Beckmann, Jolina | SV Friedrichsgabe | Bezirksliga Mädchen 19 | |
Braasch, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BMMS Mädchen 19 | |
Breyer, Lenara | TSV Schwarzenbek | BMMS Mädchen 19 | |
Gatzsch, Emma | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jugend 19 | |
Graunke, Linea | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Kardon, Maria | TSV Sparrieshoop | 1. Kreisklasse Ju 19 H | |
Krenz, Melina (ERS) | SC Mittelp. Nortorf | Kreisliga Ju19 | Ersatz |
Lettau, Vanessa | Moorreger SV | Verbandsliga | |
Ludwig, Carina | SV Friedrichsgabe | Bezirksliga Mädchen 19 | |
Pfadt, Mirea (ERS) | Kaltenkirchener TS | Landesliga Süd | Ersatz |
Pfeifer, Emily | TSV Schwarzenbek | BMMS Mädchen 19 | |
Pfeifer, Sophie | TSV Schwarzenbek | BMMS Mädchen 19 | |
Schmidt, Rieke | SV Boostedt | Bezirksliga | |
Schweiz, Laura | SV Friedrichsgabe | Verbandsliga | |
Sêdrowska, Adrianna | VfL Kellinghusen | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Thiedig, Jacqueline | SV Friedrichsgabe | Bezirksliga Mädchen 19 | |
Ziemus, Ella | SV Boostedt | Bezirksliga | |