Bezirksrangliste 2017 der Schüler/innen B und Jungen/Mädchen
02.07.17
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Berg, Thorge | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Gutzeit, Tom | SV Preußen Reinfeld | BZMM Jungen | |
Hamann, Constantin | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Kreisklasse B | |
Hansen, Tom | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Heinrich, Tjark | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Masuhr, Timm-Oke | SV Preußen Reinfeld | BZMM Jungen | |
Meyer, Lucas | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Ortlieb, Ruben | SC Ellerau | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Paap, Jannes | Lübecker TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Papendorf, Finn | TSV Ratekau | Jungen Kreisliga | |
Petersen, Tom | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Reyelt, Corin | TSV Schwarzenbek | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Rother, Lasse | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Ruddigkeit, Julius | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Sandmann, Phillip | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen | |
Schelling, Gerrit | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Seeger, Oliver | SV Preußen Reinfeld | BZMM Jungen | |
Streck, Mirko | SC Ellerau | Jungen A | |
Stübe, Carlson-Otis | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Westphal, Max | Kaltenkirchener TS | Verbandsliga | |
Wüpper, Jonah | Bargfelder SV | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Bebris, Sophie Amalie | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen KL | |
Breyer, Julie | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Bullmann, Katharina | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Bullmann, Pauline | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Carl, Philine | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen | |
Chi, Emily | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen KL | |
Gehring, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen | |
Hirsch, Madita | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Hübner, Lea Marie | TuS Fahrenkrug | Jungen KL | |
Kabel, Luca Marie | Kaltenkirchener TS | Überregional D | |
Karow, Emily | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Kreisklasse B | |
Klapmeier, Skadi | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Kreisklasse B | |
König, Merle | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Peters, Angelika | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Rickert, Josephin | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Smolengo, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen | |
Weber, Monique | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Wendland, Carlotta | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Baasch, Niklas | TSV Ratekau | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Bertelsen, Henri | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Böther, Maximilian | SC Elmenhorst | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | RR Schüler CL | |
Fahrenholz, Niklas | Kaltenkirchener TS | RR Schüler CL | |
Gutzeit, Nick | SV Preußen Reinfeld | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Heinrich, Reik | TSV Bargteheide | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Herrmann, Thore | TSV Bargteheide | Schüler 1. Kreisklasse | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Jensen, Ole | Krummesser SV | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Kamin, Jonas | JuS Fischbek | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Kamin, Leon | JuS Fischbek | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Koethe, Max Levi | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Pajka, Filip | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Reinicke, Jonas | SV Siek | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Salewski, Moritz | TSV Ratekau | Mini | |
Sommerfeld, David | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Sturm, Florian | TSV Schwarzenbek | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
van Bebber, Rasmus | Lübecker TS | Schüler Kreisliga | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | Schüler Bezirksliga | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Aye, Julia Haiyan | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schülerinnen | |
Bauer, Nicola | TSV Bargteheide | 2. Einstei. jün.Jg | |
Braasch, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schülerinnen | |
Breyer, Lenara | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schülerinnen | |
Funke, Charlotte | TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz | Mini | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | Schüler 1. Kreisklasse | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | Schüler 1. Kreisklasse | |
Grimm, Elin | TSV Malente | Mini | |
Gutsche, Mailin | Nusser TSV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Kirscht, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Schülerinnen | |
Knaub, Viktoria | Kaltenkirchener TS | RR Schüler CL | |
Manthey, Marion | TSV Trittau | Jungen 1. Kreiskl. | |
Pfeifer, Sophie | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen KL | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Schieber, Nadine | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga | |