Vorranglistenturniere Schülerinnen und Schüler U 15
29.04.17 - 13.05.17
Turnier-Klasse: VRLT 2 der Schüler U 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 13.05.2017 16:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Domenik Feller | Nils Ullmann | +6 -5 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
2 | Ben Glöckner | Florian Zahn | +4 +9 +1 | 3:0 |
3 | Dominik Gebert | Anton Hirschel | +10 -2 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
4 | Nadeem Alwan | Aleksander Marz | +6 -8 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
5 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Redlingshöfer | | |
6 | Domenik Feller | Ben Glöckner | +9 +10 -5 -2 -10 | 2:3 |
7 | Nils Ullmann | Dominik Gebert | +6 -6 +4 -3 +9 | 3:2 |
8 | Florian Zahn | Anton Hirschel | -11 +9 -4 -10 | 1:3 |
9 | Aleksander Marz | -- Freilos -- | | |
10 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Nadeem Alwan | -10 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
11 | Ben Glöckner | Nils Ullmann | +9 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | Anton Hirschel | Domenik Feller | +7 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
13 | Dominik Gebert | Florian Zahn | -5 +7 -11 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
14 | Nadeem Alwan | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | Aleksander Marz | Tom Redlingshöfer | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
16 | Domenik Feller | Dominik Gebert | -5 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
17 | Nils Ullmann | Nadeem Alwan | -12 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
18 | Ben Glöckner | Aleksander Marz | +2 -3 -10 +8 +13 | 3:2 |
19 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Zahn | | |
20 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Anton Hirschel | -9 -6 +5 -6 | 1:3 |
21 | Florian Zahn | Nils Ullmann | +6 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Nadeem Alwan | Ben Glöckner | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
23 | Aleksander Marz | Domenik Feller | -4 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
24 | Anton Hirschel | -- Freilos -- | | |
25 | Dominik Gebert | Tom Redlingshöfer | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
26 | Ben Glöckner | Anton Hirschel | +4 -7 +6 -13 -10 | 2:3 |
27 | Domenik Feller | Nadeem Alwan | -12 +10 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
28 | Nils Ullmann | Aleksander Marz | +7 -3 +6 +11 | 3:1 |
29 | -- Freilos -- | Dominik Gebert | | |
30 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Florian Zahn | -6 -4 -11 | 0:3 |
31 | Florian Zahn | Domenik Feller | +7 -10 -3 -7 | 1:3 |
32 | Nadeem Alwan | Dominik Gebert | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
33 | Aleksander Marz | Anton Hirschel | +9 -6 -7 -12 | 1:3 |
34 | Nils Ullmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
35 | Ben Glöckner | Tom Redlingshöfer | +13 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
36 | Nils Ullmann | Anton Hirschel | -3 +10 +10 -4 +11 | 3:2 |
37 | Florian Zahn | Nadeem Alwan | -2 +11 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
38 | Dominik Gebert | Aleksander Marz | -7 -10 +9 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Ben Glöckner | | |
40 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Domenik Feller | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
41 | Dominik Gebert | Ben Glöckner | +9 +5 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
42 | Nadeem Alwan | Anton Hirschel | +3 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
43 | Aleksander Marz | Florian Zahn | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
44 | Domenik Feller | -- Freilos -- | | |
45 | Nils Ullmann | Tom Redlingshöfer | -7 -4 +9 +6 -8 | 2:3 |