Kreismeisterschaften Schüler/innen B & C 2017
14.01.17
Einzel und Doppel
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bürse, Ben-Etienne | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Rieder, Oskar | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Dörfel, Christian | ESV Büchen | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Düwiger, Thies | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Ebel, Bendix | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Keding, Alexander | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Folkers, Luten | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Gottschall, Philipp | TSV Schwarzenbek | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Neuen, Lennox | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Jayte, Leon | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Wagner, Mats | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Jensen, Ole | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Köchel, Tim | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Kristensen, Mats | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Kristensen, Morten | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Langpap, Maximilian | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Seib, Christopher | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Möller, Felix | Lauenburger SV | | |
Pehmöller, Bjarne | Lauenburger SV | KK Jungen | |
Perschon, Tim Lukas | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Thies, Levin | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Erdogan, Bünyancan | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Wriggers, Lennart | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Koop, Thore | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Hamer, Ben | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Bertelsen, Jonas | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Krisch, Eric | Krummesser SV | | |
Folkers, Lasse | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Bouchain, Jesper | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Bimmermann, Tim | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Weist, Ole | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Kirsten, Wendelin | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Kirscht, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Gutsche, Mailin | Nusser TSV | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Sievers, Anni | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Solano, Tanja | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |
Frink, Joleen | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |
Stindt , Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |
Allers, Hannah | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Bürse, Ben-Etienne | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Dörfel, Christian | ESV Büchen | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Düwiger, Thies | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Ebel, Bendix | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Folkers, Luten | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Gottschall, Philipp | TSV Schwarzenbek | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Jayte, Leon | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Jensen, Ole | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Keding, Alexander | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Köchel, Tim | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Kristensen, Mats | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Kristensen, Morten | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Langpap, Maximilian | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Möller, Felix | Lauenburger SV | | |
Neuen, Lennox | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Pannewitz, Jonas | ESV Büchen | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Pehmöller, Bjarne | Lauenburger SV | KK Jungen | |
Perschon, Tim Lukas | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Reckow, Collin Paul | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Rieder, Oskar | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Seib, Christopher | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Schüler | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Thies, Levin | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Unger, Mika | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
von Deyn, Jascha | Escheburger SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Wagner, Mats | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | 1. KK Schüler | |
Bertelsen, Jonas | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Bimmermann, Tim | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Bouchain, Jesper | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Erdogan, Bünyancan | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Folkers, Lasse | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Hamer, Ben | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Kirsten, Wendelin | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Köchel, Ben | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Koop, Thore | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Krisch, Eric | Krummesser SV | | |
Schmidt, Melvin | ESV Büchen | MiniMix | |
Schwarzloh, Lasse | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Stock, Hendrik | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Trier, Toni | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Weist, Ole | Krummesser SV | MiniMix | |
Wriggers, Lennart | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Gutsche, Mailin | Nusser TSV | 2. KK Schüler B | |
Kirscht, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Sievers, Anni | Krummesser SV | 2. KK Schüler A | |
Allers, Hannah | Escheburger SV | MiniMix | |
Frink, Joleen | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |
Koelman, Jill-Leonie | ESV Büchen | MiniMix | |
Solano, Tanja | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |
Starke, Emilia | Kastorfer SV | MiniMix | |
Stindt , Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | MiniMix | |