Kreismeisterschaften 2016 der Damen und Herren in Escheburg
05.11.16 - 06.11.16
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Luttermann, Carina | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Luttermann, Carina | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Deutsch, Martin | Globetrotter Ausr. | Pokal V | |
Hartmann, Daniel | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Hauberg, Jan | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Meißner, Peter | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Paap, Jannes | TSV Schwarzenbek | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Paul, Thomas | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Sörnsen, Sascha | Escheburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Wenzel, Florian | Escheburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Hauberg, Jan | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Deutsch, Martin | Globetrotter Ausr. | Pokal V | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Hartmann, Daniel | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Meißner, Peter | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Paap, Jannes | TSV Schwarzenbek | Jungen Bezirksliga | |
Sörnsen, Sascha | Escheburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Beyer, Astrid | Escheburger SV | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Biewald, Roland | Breitenfelder SV | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Davids, Sascha | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Hamann, Bernd | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kieselbach, Bernd | TTC Mölln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Meißner, Peter | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Paul, Mario | Escheburger SV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Pietzarka, Thomas | Nusser TSV | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Putfarken, Jochen | Escheburger SV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schmalfeldt, Uwe | Lauenburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Steinkamp, Andreas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Langer, Torsten | Nusser TSV | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kranz, Mike | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Davids, Sascha | ESV Büchen | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Hamann, Bernd | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kieselbach, Bernd | TTC Mölln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schmalfeldt, Uwe | Lauenburger SV | Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | |
Steinkamp, Andreas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Kranz, Mike | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Langer, Torsten | Nusser TSV | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Buhtz, Heinrich | SIG Elmenhorst | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wahls, Sebastian | Lauenburger SV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Zogbaum, Sascha | Lauenburger SV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Zuther, Uwe | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Frädrich, Alexander | SIG Elmenhorst | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Weber, Monique | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Walther, Michael | Nusser TSV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schulz, Holger | ESV Büchen | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Ehret, Dennis | Nusser TSV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Ross, Sven | TTC Mölln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lubitz, Stefan | TS Klinkrade | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Spors, Holger | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Zogbaum, Sascha | Lauenburger SV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Zuther, Uwe | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Weber, Monique | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Spors, Holger | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Walther, Michael | Nusser TSV | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Schulz, Holger | ESV Büchen | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Ehret, Dennis | Nusser TSV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Ross, Sven | TTC Mölln | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Funck, Folke | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Goedeke, Jens | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Großlaub, Philipp | Breitenfelder SV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hansen, Kay | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Schultz, Wolfgang | Breitenfelder SV | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Zuther, Uwe | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bruhn, Sabrina | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Bosy, Winfried | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Westphalen, Sarah | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Wirtz, Jens | Breitenfelder SV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Birnbaum, Niclas | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Carl, Jan-Marcus | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Bergeest, Thorsten | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Ehret, Dennis | Nusser TSV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Christlieb, Daniel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Goedeke, Jens | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Zuther, Uwe | ESV Büchen | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Großlaub, Philipp | Breitenfelder SV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wirtz, Jens | Breitenfelder SV | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hansen, Kay | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bergeest, Thorsten | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Schultz, Wolfgang | Breitenfelder SV | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Bruhn, Sabrina | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Burmeister, Tim Lucas | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Bosy, Winfried | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Carl, Jan-Marcus | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Westphalen, Sarah | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | KK Jungen | |
Birnbaum, Niclas | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Christlieb, Daniel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Bajohr, Andreas | Krummesser SV | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Bockelmann, Peter | TTC Mölln | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Freinsheimer, Dirk | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Gemballa, Fred | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Chik, Da Hong | TSV Schwarzenbek | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Böge, Bernd | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Langer, Nadine | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Bigall, Tobias | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Seeger, Dirk | Krummesser SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Moltzen, Michael | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Langer, Lars | Nusser TSV | KK Jungen | |
Hektus, Thomas | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Breyer, Jens | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Schümann, Kai | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Geerdts, Nico | Kröppelshagener SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bräuer, Manfred | Nusser TSV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pitkowski-Rau, Willy | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Ehret, Torsten | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Birnbaum, Antje | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Schulz, Bernd | Kröppelshagener SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bajohr, Andreas | Krummesser SV | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Seeger, Dirk | Krummesser SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bockelmann, Peter | TTC Mölln | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Kewitz, Andreas | TSV Schwarzenbek | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Chik, Da Hong | TSV Schwarzenbek | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Gemballa, Fred | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Breyer, Jens | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Böge, Bernd | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Moltzen, Michael | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Bigall, Tobias | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Langer, Lars | Nusser TSV | KK Jungen | |
Hektus, Thomas | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Geerdts, Nico | Kröppelshagener SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Schulz, Bernd | Kröppelshagener SV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bräuer, Manfred | Nusser TSV | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pitkowski-Rau, Willy | Nusser TSV | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Birnbaum, Antje | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Hoffmann, Jan-Philipp | TTC Mölln | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Luttermann, Carina | TTC Mölln | KK Jungen | |
Wolter, Lars | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |