Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften Senioren/innen Bezirk Leipzig 2016
16.11.16
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ammon, Heiko | TTC Holzhausen | |
Auerbach, Karsten | TTC Holzhausen | |
Bach, Frank | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Balog, Ranko | TTV 96 Grimma | |
Barzynski, Reiner | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | |
Behringer, Wilhelm | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Berge, Reiner | PSV Telekom Oschatz | |
Brömmer, Gabriele | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Doant, Wolfgang | TTV Markranstädt | |
Dr. Feyer, Bernd | PSV Telekom Oschatz | |
Dr. Franke, Joachim | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Dr. Krahnert, Uwe | TSV Einheit Grimma | |
Dr. Schenck, Heiko | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Dr. Seidel, Ullrich | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Dröger, Rainer | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Eichler, Herbert | ESV Delitzsch | |
Fischer, Frank | TTC Holzhausen | |
Förster, Reinhard | Tauchaer SV | |
Funke, Silka | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | |
Gebhardt, Norman | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Graul, Dietmar | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Günther, Frank | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | |
Hänel, Ellen | TTC Holzhausen | |
Helmke, Manfred | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Hennig, Norbert | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Hentzschel, Doris | TTC Holzhausen | |
Henze, Maik | ESV Delitzsch | |
Hertäg, Andreas | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | |
Herzberg, Jens | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Hintsche, Frank | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Just, Werner | LSV Mörtitz | |
Kabus, Uwe | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Katschemba, Detlef | TSV Rackwitz | |
Klas, Christian | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Klug, Gisbert | ESV Delitzsch | |
Kniza, Wilhelm | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Knorr, Rainer | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Knötzsch, Mignon | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Kolter, Christian | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Kühn, Bernd | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Langer, Kerstin | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | |
Langner, Günther | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Leiwat, Jens | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Libowski, Günther | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Löhnert, Mirko | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Majunke, Marko | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Martin, Denis | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Mattersteig, Ottomar | LSV Mörtitz | |
Meißner, Jörg | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Meißner, Klaus | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Meyer, Ronald | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Micklitza, Rolf | PSV Telekom Oschatz | |
Morgenstern, Goetz | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Naumann, Silivia | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Neumann, Gabriele | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | |
Paech, Andreas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Palme, Stefan | TSV 1913 Kühren | |
Petermann, Jörg | SV Chemie Böhlen | |
Pornitz, Dietmar | PSV Telekom Oschatz | |
Reichstein, Dieter | ESV Delitzsch | |
Sachse, Alexander | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Scheuring, Grit | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Schmeißer, Andreas | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Schmidt, Frank | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Schmidt, Tino | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Schultze, Lutz | TTC Holzhausen | |
Schulze, Danny | TSV 1913 Kühren | |
Schunke, Jan | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Sehmisch, Wolfgang | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Spänkuch, Reiner | HSG DHfK Leipzig | |
Toborg, Mario | LSV Mörtitz | |
Tschörner, Manfred | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
von der Heyde, Peter | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Voscoboinic, Viktor | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | |
Wagner, Eberhard | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Walther, Frank | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Wirth, Frank | TSV Einheit Grimma | |
Wolf, Detlef | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Zeibig, Johannes | PSV Telekom Oschatz | |
Zetzsche, Winfried | SV Prießnitz | |