BEM Damen und Herren Bezirk Leipzig
29.11.15
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 29.11.2015 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Felix Becker TTC Holzhausen | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | David Wittmer TTV 1990 Wurzen | 4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Enrico Winter SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Justin Huszti LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 | |||
5 | Oliver Mann SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | Platz | ||
1 | Sascha Julius LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 4 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | Richard Krauthahn TTC Holzhausen | 4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Falco Stengel TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Tobias Meier SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
5 | Sebastian Taubert ESV Lok Beucha | 4 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Axel Rösch SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | Sven Feustel TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Robert Pagels LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Stephan Slaby LSV Südwest Leipzig | 3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Jakob Mund LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | André Kraut Brandiser TTC 1946 | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Alexander Brüning TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Marcus Priemer ESV Delitzsch | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Rafael Christen LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1 | |||
2 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Alexander Sachse TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Michael Garbe LSV Südwest Leipzig | 3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Mario Kurzendörfer TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1 | |||
2 | Raffaele Sassano LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Daniel Berger TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Alexander Forner LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |