KKJS 2015 - U11 und U15 BSZ Pirna-Copitz
13.06.15
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C
|
Austragungsdatum | 13.06.2015 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | geboren am 01.01.04 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jannik Sothorn Entenmann (LOK) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | +9 -3 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
4 | Joshua Eißer (WIL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
7 | Maximilian Balder (GRA) | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | -2 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
10 | Joshua Eißer (WIL) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
13 | Maximilian Balder (GRA) | Jannik Sothorn Entenmann (LOK) | -9 -7 +10 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
16 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | -- Freilos -- | | |
19 | Joshua Eißer (WIL) | Jannik Sothorn Entenmann (LOK) | -8 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | +3 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
25 | Maximilian Balder (GRA) | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Jannik Sothorn Entenmann (LOK) | -- Freilos -- | | |
31 | Maximilian Balder (GRA) | Niclas Walter (OEL) | -7 +7 +9 +12 | 3:1 |
34 | Joshua Eißer (WIL) | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
37 | Niclas Walter (OEL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
40 | Timon Schmidt (GRA) | Jannik Sothorn Entenmann (LOK) | +5 -6 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
43 | Joshua Eißer (WIL) | Maximilian Balder (GRA) | -7 +7 +7 -5 +7 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Armin Schmidt (TTC) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | -10 +7 -9 +10 +5 | 3:2 |
5 | Franz Günzel (WIL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
8 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Kai Schmidt (GRA) | -9 +4 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
11 | Franz Günzel (WIL) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | +1 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
14 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Armin Schmidt (TTC) | -7 +9 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
17 | Kai Schmidt (GRA) | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Franz Günzel (WIL) | Armin Schmidt (TTC) | +3 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
23 | Kai Schmidt (GRA) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | +7 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
26 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Armin Schmidt (TTC) | -- Freilos -- | | |
32 | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | +7 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Franz Günzel (WIL) | Kai Schmidt (GRA) | +7 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
38 | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Kai Schmidt (GRA) | Armin Schmidt (TTC) | -7 +8 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
44 | Franz Günzel (WIL) | Konstantin Thomas (GRA) | +7 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Erik Meschke (WES) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | +2 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
6 | Nils Schöttler (WIL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
9 | Linus Dunsch (KÖN) | Felix Balder (GRA) | -8 +2 +8 -7 -10 | 2:3 |
12 | Nils Schöttler (WIL) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | +4 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
15 | Linus Dunsch (KÖN) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
18 | Felix Balder (GRA) | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Nils Schöttler (WIL) | Erik Meschke (WES) | -14 +5 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
24 | Felix Balder (GRA) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | +2 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
27 | Linus Dunsch (KÖN) | -- Freilos -- | | |
30 | Erik Meschke (WES) | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Linus Dunsch (KÖN) | Jonas Walter (OEL) | +8 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
36 | Nils Schöttler (WIL) | Felix Balder (GRA) | +6 +5 +0 | 3:0 |
39 | Jonas Walter (OEL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
42 | Felix Balder (GRA) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +2 -5 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
45 | Nils Schöttler (WIL) | Linus Dunsch (KÖN) | +6 +4 -8 -7 -5 | 2:3 |